STATION 1 >> ALL SPORT
10:00 CETTVBARCELONA VS REAL MADRID (REPLAY)
11:00 CETTVALFRED DUNHILL CHAMPIONSHIP
14:00 CETTVUK CHAMPIONSHIP
18:00 CETTVKANSAS STATE VS TCU
18:00 CETTVKANSAS STATE VS TCU
18:00 CETTVLOUISIANA TECH VS WESTERN KENTUCKY
18:00 CETTVLOUISIANA TECH VS WESTERN KENTUCKY
18:00 CETTVTEMPLE VS NAVY
18:00 CETTVTEMPLE VS NAVY
18:00 CETTVTROY VS GEORGIA SOUTHERN
18:00 CETTVTROY VS GEORGIA SOUTHERN
18:00 CETTVWAKE FOREST VS RICHMOND
18:00 CETTVLEICESTER TIGERS VS NORTHAMPTON SAINTS
18:00 CETTVKSW 37 - CIRCUS OF PAIN
18:00 CETTVKSW 37 - CIRCUS OF PAIN (EN)
18:15 CETTVMIRANDES VS ELCHE
18:15 CETTVNUMANCIA VS ALMERIA
18:15 CETTVUCAM MURCIA VS LUGO
18:15 CETTVCARDIFF BLUES VS ULSTER
18:30 CETTVFC SALZBURG VS SCR ALTACH
18:30 CETTVFC TRENKWALDER ADMIRA VS AUSTRIA VIENNA
18:30 CETTVSV RIED VS SV MATTERSBURG
18:30 CETTVFC COPENHAGEN VS RANDERS FC
18:30 CETTVLEEDS VS ASTON VILLA
18:30 CETTVLEEDS VS ASTON VILLA
18:30 CETTVWEST HAM VS ARSENAL
18:30 CETTVWEST HAM VS ARSENAL
18:30 CETTVRB LEIPZIG VS SCHALKE
18:30 CETTVRB LEIPZIG VS SCHALKE
18:30 CETTVRB LEIPZIG VS SCHALKE (EN)
18:30 CETTVG.A. EAGLES VS HEERENVEEN
18:30 CETTVLEGANES VS VILLARREAL
18:30 CETTVLEGANES VS VILLARREAL
18:30 CETTVVALENCIA VS BILBAO
18:30 CETTVLULEA HOCKEY VS FROLUNDA GOTHENBURG
18:30 CETTVLULEA HOCKEY VS FROLUNDA GOTHENBURG
18:30 CETTVOREBRO VS HV71 JONKOPING
18:30 CETTVOREBRO VS HV71 JONKOPING
18:30 CETTVSODERTALJE VS OSKARSHAMN
18:30 CETTVOKLAHOMA STATE VS OKLAHOMA
18:30 CETTVOKLAHOMA STATE VS OKLAHOMA
18:30 CETTVUCLA VS KENTUCKY
18:30 CETTVGRENOBLE FC VS MONTPELLIER HERAULT RC
18:30 CETTVLYON VS CASTRES OLYMPIQUE
18:30 CETTVSTADE FRANCAIS PARIS VS AVIRON BAYONNAIS
19:00 CETTVFC ZURICH VS WIL
19:00 CETTVBOSTON BRUINS VS BUFFALO SABRES
19:00 CETTVBOSTON BRUINS VS BUFFALO SABRES
19:00 CETTVCAROLINA HURRICANES VS NEW YORK RANGERS
19:00 CETTVCAROLINA HURRICANES VS NEW YORK RANGERS
19:00 CETTVCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
19:00 CETTVCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
19:00 CETTVNEW MEXICO STATE VS SOUTH ALABAMA
19:00 CETTVDARTMOUTH VS BOSTON COLLEGE
19:00 CETTVGEORGIA TECH VS TENNESSEE
19:00 CETTVKENNESAW STATE VS MICHIGAN
19:00 CETTVMEMPHIS VS OLE MISS
19:00 CETTVOKLAHOMA VS WISCONSIN
19:00 CETTVSAINT JOSEPH'S VS VILLANOVA
19:00 CETTVBC LUBECK VS TEAM HOLLAND
19:00 CETTVHERO WORLD CHALLENGE
19:15 CETTVSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
19:30 CETTVCOBRESAL VS PALESTINO
19:30 CETTVHAPOEL BEER SHEVA VS MOADON SPORT ASHDOD
19:30 CETTVFC VIITORUL VS CS U. CRAIOVA
19:30 CETTVHAPOEL M. JERUSALEM VS MACCABI RISHON
19:45 CETTVBOHEMIANS 1905 VS VIKTORIA PLZEN
19:45 CETTVEXCELSIOR VS AZ ALKMAAR
19:45 CETTVRODA JC VS PSV
20:00 CETTVSINT-TRUIDENSE VS MOUSCRON
20:00 CETTVZULTE-WAREGEM VS WAASLAND-BEVEREN
20:00 CETTVANGERS VS LORIENT
20:00 CETTVANGERS VS LORIENT
20:00 CETTVBORDEAUX VS LILLE
20:00 CETTVBORDEAUX VS LILLE
20:00 CETTVGUINGAMP VS NANTES
20:00 CETTVGUINGAMP VS NANTES
20:00 CETTVMETZ VS LYON
20:00 CETTVMETZ VS LYON
20:00 CETTVMONACO VS BASTIA
20:00 CETTVMONACO VS BASTIA
20:00 CETTVLIGUE 1 MULTIPLEX
20:00 CETTVLIGUE 1 MULTIPLEX
20:00 CETTVCADIZ CF VS REAL ZARAGOZA
20:00 CETTVYOUNG BOYS VS BASEL
20:00 CETTVYOUNG BOYS VS BASEL
20:00 CETTVOBRADOIRO CAB VS JOVENTUT BADALONA
20:00 CETTVNEW JERSEY DEVILS VS NASHVILLE PREDATORS
20:00 CETTVNEW JERSEY DEVILS VS NASHVILLE PREDATORS
20:00 CETTVNEW HAMPSHIRE VS JAMES MADISON
20:00 CETTVYOUNGSTOWN STATE VS JACKSONVILLE STATE
20:00 CETTVALBANY VS YALE
20:00 CETTVBOISE STATE VS EVANSVILLE
20:00 CETTVFORDHAM VS HARVARD
20:00 CETTVIUPUI VS BALL STATE
20:00 CETTVMOREHEAD STATE VS PURDUE
20:00 CETTVOMAHA VS IOWA
20:00 CETTVRICE VS TEXAS TECH
20:00 CETTVROBERT MORRIS VS LEHIGH
20:00 CETTVSOUTH DAKOTA VS NEBRASKA
20:00 CETTVUNC ASHEVILLE VS COASTAL CAROLINA
20:00 CETTVWEST VIRGINIA VS VIRGINIA
20:00 CETTVWINTHROP VS DAYTON
20:00 CETTVBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS ARTUR AKAVOV
20:00 CETTVSKYSPORTS FIGHT NIGHT: DENIS LEBEDEV V MURAT GASSIEV
20:15 CETTVNK MARIBOR VS RUDAR
20:30 CETTVWESTERLO VS GENT
20:30 CETTVWISLA KRAKOW VS LECHIA GDANSK
20:30 CETTVBAYERN MUNICH VS BAYREUTH
20:30 CETTVOLDENBURG VS BONN
20:30 CETTVS.OLIVER WURZBURG VS ALBA BERLIN
20:35 CETTVLEINSTER VS NEWPORT GWENT DRAGONS
20:45 CETTVJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA
20:45 CETTVJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA
20:45 CETTVVITESSE VS PEC ZWOLLE
20:45 CETTVATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
20:45 CETTVATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
20:45 CETTVLA ROCHELLE VS RACING 92
21:00 CETTVHURACAN VS COLON SANTA FE
21:00 CETTVCHATTANOOGA VS SAM HOUSTON STATE
21:00 CETTVLOUISIANA LAFAYETTE VS LOUISIANA MONROE
21:00 CETTVVILLANOVA VS SOUTH DAKOTA STATE
21:00 CETTVCHICAGO STATE VS WESTERN ILLINOIS
21:00 CETTVILLINOIS VS VCU
21:00 CETTVNORTHERN IOWA VS WYOMING
21:00 CETTVSOUTHERN UTAH VS OAKLAND
21:00 CETTVWESTERN KENTUCKY VS MISSOURI
21:05 CETTVFRESNO STATE VS DRAKE
21:30 CETTVFC PORTO VS BRAGA
21:30 CETTVFC PORTO VS BRAGA
21:30 CETTVBAYLOR VS WEST VIRGINIA
21:30 CETTVBAYLOR VS WEST VIRGINIA
21:30 CETTVSAN DIEGO VS NORTH DAKOTA STATE
21:30 CETTVBRYANT VS OHIO
21:30 CETTVSTANFORD VS KANSAS
21:30 CETTVWESTERN CAROLINA VS APPALACHIAN STATE
21:30 CETTVXAVIER VS BAYLOR
21:45 CETTVATLETICO RAFAELA VS DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
22:00 CETTVCA TIGRE VS CA ALDOSIVI
22:00 CETTVNEWELL'S OLD BOYS VS BANFIELD
22:00 CETTVALABAMA VS FLORIDA
22:00 CETTVALABAMA VS FLORIDA
22:00 CETTVCENTRAL ARKANSAS VS EASTERN WASHINGTON
22:00 CETTVGRAMBLING STATE VS ALCORN STATE
22:00 CETTVALCORN STATE VS CALIFORNIA
22:00 CETTVCENTRAL ARKANSAS VS BUTLER
22:00 CETTVMERCER VS GEORGE MASON
22:00 CETTVMOUNT ST MARY'S VS LOYOLA (MD)
22:00 CETTVNAVY VS FURMAN
22:00 CETTVNORTH FLORIDA VS SYRACUSE
22:00 CETTVPENN VS TEMPLE
22:00 CETTVSAN DIEGO STATE VS LOYOLA CHI
22:00 CETTVST FRANCIS BKN VS ARMY
22:00 CETTVTULSA VS LITTLE ROCK
22:30 CETTVARKANSAS-PINE BLUFF VS CENTRAL MICHIGAN
22:30 CETTVBOSTON UNIVERSITY VS NC STATE
22:30 CETTVFAIRLEIGH DICKINSON VS OHIO STATE
22:30 CETTVORAL ROBERTS VS MICHIGAN STATE
22:30 CETTVRHODE ISLAND VS PROVIDENCE
23:00 CETTVBROOKLYN NETS VS MILWAUKEE BUCKS
23:00 CETTVBROOKLYN NETS VS MILWAUKEE BUCKS
23:00 CETTVBROOKLYN NETS VS MILWAUKEE BUCKS
23:00 CETTVGEORGIA STATE VS IDAHO
23:00 CETTVNORTH CAROLINA CENTRAL VS EAST CAROLINA
23:00 CETTVPRAIRIE VIEW A&M VS HOUSTON
23:00 CETTVTENNESSEE STATE VS LIPSCOMB
23:00 CETTVTEXAS SOUTHERN VS SOUTHERN ILLINOIS
23:00 CETTVWICHITA STATE VS COLORADO STATE
23:00 CETTVWRIGHT STATE VS PENN STATE
23:30 CETTVBBC MATCH OF THE DAY
23:30 CETTVBBC MATCH OF THE DAY
23:30 CETTVGONZAGA VS ARIZONA
23:30 CETTVMAINE VS DUKE
23:30 CETTVWOFFORD VS MIAMI
00:00 CETTVGODOY CRUZ VS ATLETICO TUCUMAN
00:00 CETTVOLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA VS SAN LORENZO
00:00 CETTVRICHMOND VS NORTH DAKOTA
00:00 CETTVWOFFORD VS THE CITADEL
00:00 CETTVNEW ORLEANS VS WASHINGTON STATE
00:00 CETTVNORTHEASTERN VS STONY BROOK
00:00 CETTVSAVANNAH STATE VS OREGON
00:55 CETTVBELLATOR 167: TAIMANGLO VS CALDWELL 2
01:00 CETTVMINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES VS CHARLOTTE HORNETS
01:00 CETTVMINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES VS CHARLOTTE HORNETS
01:00 CETTVMINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES VS CHARLOTTE HORNETS
01:00 CETTVDETROIT RED WINGS VS PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
01:00 CETTVDETROIT RED WINGS VS PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
01:00 CETTVDETROIT RED WINGS VS PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
01:00 CETTVFLORIDA PANTHERS VS OTTAWA SENATORS
01:00 CETTVFLORIDA PANTHERS VS OTTAWA SENATORS
01:00 CETTVTORONTO MAPLE LEAFS VS VANCOUVER CANUCKS
01:00 CETTVTORONTO MAPLE LEAFS VS VANCOUVER CANUCKS
01:00 CETTVWASHINGTON CAPITALS VS TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
01:00 CETTVWASHINGTON CAPITALS VS TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
01:00 CETTVWASHINGTON CAPITALS VS TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
01:00 CETTVWINNIPEG JETS VS ST. LOUIS BLUES
01:00 CETTVWINNIPEG JETS VS ST. LOUIS BLUES
01:00 CETTVDEPAUL VS NORTHWESTERN
01:00 CETTVFAIRFIELD VS SIENA
01:00 CETTVGARDNER-WEBB VS VMI
01:00 CETTVGREEN BAY VS TOLEDO
01:00 CETTVLIBERTY VS UNC GREENSBORO
01:00 CETTVMORGAN STATE VS RUTGERS
01:00 CETTVOREGON STATE VS CHARLOTTE
01:00 CETTVTHE ULTIMATE FIGHTER 24 FINALE PRELIMS
01:30 CETTVATLANTA HAWKS VS TORONTO RAPTORS
01:30 CETTVATLANTA HAWKS VS TORONTO RAPTORS
01:30 CETTVATLANTA HAWKS VS TORONTO RAPTORS
01:30 CETTVBOSTON CELTICS VS PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
01:30 CETTVBOSTON CELTICS VS PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
01:30 CETTVBOSTON CELTICS VS PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
01:30 CETTVARKANSAS STATE VS TEXAS STATE
01:45 CETTVSAN DIEGO STATE VS WYOMING
02:00 CETTVTIGRES UANL VS CLUB LEON
02:00 CETTVLOS ANGELES LAKERS VS MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES
02:00 CETTVLOS ANGELES LAKERS VS MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES
02:00 CETTVLOS ANGELES LAKERS VS MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES
02:00 CETTVCOLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS VS ARIZONA COYOTES
02:00 CETTVCOLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS VS ARIZONA COYOTES
02:00 CETTVCLEMSON VS VIRGINIA TECH
02:00 CETTVWISCONSIN VS PENN STATE
02:00 CETTVAKRON VS CREIGHTON
02:00 CETTVARKANSAS STATE VS TCU
02:00 CETTVAUSTIN PEAY VS ARKANSAS
02:00 CETTVBELMONT VS PEPPERDINE
02:00 CETTVBYU VS USC
02:00 CETTVKANSAS STATE VS SAINT LOUIS
02:00 CETTVNEVADA VS BRADLEY
02:00 CETTVNEW MEXICO VS ILLINOIS STATE
02:00 CETTVOBERLIN COLLEGE VS YOUNGSTOWN STATE
02:00 CETTVUNLV VS ARIZONA STATE
02:00 CETTVVANDERBILT VS MINNESOTA
02:00 CETTVAUSTRALIAN PGA CHAMPIONSHIP
02:30 CETTVCHICAGO BULLS VS DALLAS MAVERICKS
02:30 CETTVCHICAGO BULLS VS DALLAS MAVERICKS
02:30 CETTVCHICAGO BULLS VS DALLAS MAVERICKS
02:30 CETTVAUBURN VS UAB
03:00 CETTVDENVER NUGGETS VS UTAH JAZZ
03:00 CETTVDENVER NUGGETS VS UTAH JAZZ
03:00 CETTVDENVER NUGGETS VS UTAH JAZZ
03:00 CETTVDALLAS STARS VS COLORADO AVALANCHE
03:00 CETTVDALLAS STARS VS COLORADO AVALANCHE
03:00 CETTVDALLAS STARS VS COLORADO AVALANCHE
03:00 CETTVINDIANA STATE VS UTAH STATE
03:00 CETTVLONG BEACH STATE VS NEW MEXICO STATE
03:00 CETTVLOUISVILLE VS GRAND CANYON
03:00 CETTVMISSOURI STATE VS AIR FORCE
03:00 CETTVNORTHWESTERN STATE VS UTEP
03:00 CETTVOKLAHOMA STATE VS MARYLAND
04:00 CETTVDORADOS DE SINALOA VS ATLANTE
04:00 CETTVMIAMI HEAT VS PORTLAND BLAZERS
04:00 CETTVMIAMI HEAT VS PORTLAND BLAZERS
04:00 CETTVMIAMI HEAT VS PORTLAND BLAZERS
04:00 CETTVANAHEIM DUCKS VS EDMONTON OILERS
04:00 CETTVANAHEIM DUCKS VS EDMONTON OILERS
04:00 CETTVANAHEIM DUCKS VS EDMONTON OILERS
04:00 CETTVCOLORADO VS PORTLAND
04:00 CETTVSANTA CLARA VS SAN JOSE STATE
04:00 CETTVTHE ULTIMATE FIGHTER 24 FINALE
04:30 CETTVPHOENIX SUNS VS GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS
04:30 CETTVPHOENIX SUNS VS GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS
04:30 CETTVPHOENIX SUNS VS GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS
05:00 CETTVJORGE PAEZ JR. VS JOHNNY NAVARRETE
STATION 2 >> ALL SPORT
00:00 CETSOCCER - LALIGABARCELONA - REAL MADRID - 24HOUR REPLAY
16:00 CETHOCKEY - LIIGAJYP JYVASKYLA - JUKURIT
16:00 CETHOCKEY - LIIGAKARPAT OULU - ILVES
16:00 CETHOCKEY - LIIGAKOOKOO - TAPPARA TAMPERE
16:00 CETHOCKEY - LIIGAPELICANS - IFK HELSINKI
16:00 CETHOCKEY - LIIGASAIPA - ASSAT
16:00 CETHOCKEY - SHLBRYNAS - VAXJO LAKERS
16:00 CETHOCKEY - SHLFARJESTAD BK - DJURGARDENS
16:00 CETHOCKEY - SHLSKELLEFTEA AIK - KARLSKRONA
16:00 CETHOCKEYVASTERAS - HC VITA HASTEN
17:00 CETHOCKEY - KHLSLOVAN BRATISLAVA - AVANGARD OMSK
17:15 CETSOCCERCIBALIA - NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
17:30 CETHOCKEY - LIIGAKALPA KUOPIO - TPS TURKU
17:30 CETRUGBYGLOUCESTER - BRISTOL
17:45 CETSOCCER - SWITZERLANDLUZERN - FC VADUZ
18:00 CETSOCCER - BELGIUMCLUB BRUGGE KV - KV OOSTENDE
18:00 CETSOCCER - EKSTRAKLASASLASK WROCLAW - POGON SZCZECIN
18:00 CETNCAABWAKE FOREST VS RICHMOND *ESPNU*
18:00 CETBASKETBALLGOTTINGEN - VECHTA
18:00 CETMMAKSW 37 CIRCUS OF PAIN - ENGLISH
18:00 CETMMAKSW 37 CIRCUS OF PAIN - POLISH
18:00 CETNCAAFLOUISIANA TECH VS WESTERN KENTUCKY *ESPN*
18:00 CETNCAAFTROY VS GEORGIA SOUTHERN *ESPN2*
18:00 CETNCAAFTEMPLE VS NAVY *ABC*
18:00 CETNCAAFKANSAS STATE VS TCU *FS1*
18:00 CETRUGBYLEICESTER TIGERS - NORTHAMPTON SAINTS
18:15 CETSOCCER - LALIGA2MIRANDES - ELCHE
18:15 CETSOCCER - LALIGA2NUMANCIA - ALMERIA
18:15 CETSOCCER - LALIGA2UCAM MURCIA - LUGO
18:15 CETRUGBYCARDIFF BLUES - ULSTER
18:30 CETSOCCER - AUSTRIAFC SALZBURG - SCR ALTACH
18:30 CETSOCCER - AUSTRIAFC TRENKWALDER ADMIRA - AUSTRIA VIENNA
18:30 CETSOCCER - AUSTRIASV RIED - SV MATTERSBURG
18:30 CETSOCCER - BUNDESLIGARB LEIPZIG - SCHALKE
18:30 CETSOCCER - CHAMPIONSHIPLEEDS - ASTON VILLA
18:30 CETSOCCER - EPLWEST HAM - ARSENAL
18:30 CETSOCCER - EREDIVISIEG.A. EAGLES - HEERENVEEN
18:30 CETSOCCER - LALIGALEGANES - VILLARREAL
18:30 CETSOCCERFC COPENHAGEN - RANDERS FC
18:30 CETHOCKEY - SHLLULEA HOCKEY - FROLUNDA GOTHENBURG
18:30 CETHOCKEY - SHLOREBRO - HV71 JONKOPING
18:30 CETHOCKEYSODERTALJE - OSKARSHAMN
18:30 CETNCAAB#11 UCLA VS #1 KENTUCKY *CBS*
18:30 CETNCAAFOKLAHOMA STATE VS OKLAHOMA *FOX*
18:30 CETRUGBYGRENOBLE FC - MONTPELLIER HERAULT RC
18:30 CETRUGBYLYON - CASTRES OLYMPIQUE
18:30 CETRUGBYSTADE FRANCAIS PARIS - AVIRON BAYONNAIS
19:00 CETNHLBOSTON BRUINS VS BUFFALO SABRES
19:00 CETNHLCAROLINA HURRICANES VS NEW YORK RANGERS
19:00 CETNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
19:00 CETNCAABGEORGIA TECH VS TENNESSEE *SECN+*
19:00 CETNCAABMEMPHIS VS OLE MISS *SECN+*
19:00 CETNCAABKENNESAW STATE VS MICHIGAN *BTN*
19:00 CETNCAABOKLAHOMA VS #17 WISCONSIN *BTN*
19:00 CETNCAABDARTMOUTH VS BOSTON COLLEGE *ACCN*
19:00 CETNCAABSAINT JOSEPH'S VS #2 VILLANOVA *CBSSN*
19:00 CETBOXINGBC LUBECK VS TEAM HOLLAND
19:00 CETNCAAFNEW MEXICO STATE VS SOUTH ALABAMA *ESPN3*
19:15 CETSOCCER - PORTUGALSPORTING LISBON - VITORIA SETUBAL
19:30 CETSOCCER - ROMANIAFC VIITORUL - CS U. CRAIOVA
19:30 CETSOCCERCOBRESAL - PALESTINO
19:45 CETSOCCER - EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
19:45 CETSOCCER - EREDIVISIERODA JC - PSV
19:45 CETSOCCERBOHEMIANS 1905 - VIKTORIA PLZEN
20:00 CETNHLNEW JERSEY DEVILS VS NASHVILLE PREDATORS
20:00 CETSOCCER - BELGIUMSINT-TRUIDENSE - MOUSCRON
20:00 CETSOCCER - BELGIUMZULTE-WAREGEM - WAASLAND-BEVEREN
20:00 CETSOCCER - LALIGA2CADIZ CF - REAL ZARAGOZA
20:00 CETSOCCER - LIGUE 1MULTIPLEX
20:00 CETSOCCER - LIGUE 1ANGERS - LORIENT
20:00 CETSOCCER - LIGUE 1BORDEAUX - LILLE
20:00 CETSOCCER - LIGUE 1GUINGAMP - NANTES
20:00 CETSOCCER - LIGUE 1METZ - LYON
20:00 CETSOCCER - LIGUE 1MONACO - BASTIA
20:00 CETSOCCER - SWITZERLANDYOUNG BOYS - BASEL
20:00 CETNCAABBOISE STATE VS EVANSVILLE *ESPN3
20:00 CETNCAAB#25 WEST VIRGINIA VS #6 VIRGINIA *ESPNU*
20:00 CETNCAABOMAHA VS IOWA *BTN*
20:00 CETNCAABSOUTH DAKOTA VS NEBRASKA *BTN*
20:00 CETNCAABWINTHROP VS DAYTON *FCSA*
20:00 CETNCAABRICE VS TEXAS TECH *FCSC*
20:00 CETNCAABIUPUI VS BALL STATE *ESPN3*
20:00 CETNCAABMOREHEAD STATE VS #15 PURDUE *ESPN3*
20:00 CETNCAABALBANY VS YALE *NTV*
20:00 CETNCAABFORDHAM VS HARVARD *NTV*
20:00 CETBOXINGBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS. ARTUR AKAVOV
20:00 CETBOXINGDENIS LEBEDEV V MURAT GASSIEV
20:00 CETNCAAFNEW HAMPSHIRE VS JAMES MADISON *ESPN3*
20:00 CETNCAAFYOUNGSTOWN STATE VS JACKSONVILLE STATE *ESPN3*
20:00 CETSNOOKERUK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
20:15 CETSOCCER - SLOVENIANK MARIBOR - RUDAR
20:30 CETSOCCER - BELGIUMWESTERLO - GENT
20:30 CETSOCCER - EKSTRAKLASAWISLA KRAKOW - LECHIA GDANSK
20:30 CETBASKETBALLBAYERN MUNICH - BAYREUTH
20:30 CETBASKETBALLOLDENBURG - BONN
20:30 CETBASKETBALLS.OLIVER WURZBURG - ALBA BERLIN
20:35 CETRUGBYLEINSTER - NEWPORT GWENT DRAGONS
20:45 CETSOCCER - EREDIVISIEVITESSE - PEC ZWOLLE
20:45 CETSOCCER - LALIGAATLETICO MADRID - ESPANYOL
20:45 CETSOCCER - SERIE AJUVENTUS - ATALANTA
20:45 CETRUGBYLA ROCHELLE - RACING 92
21:00 CETSOCCER - ARGENTINAHURACAN - COLON SANTA FE
21:00 CETNCAABWESTERN KENTUCKY VS MISSOURI *SECN+*
21:00 CETNCAABCHICAGO STATE VS WESTERN ILLINOIS *ESPN3*
21:00 CETNCAABSOUTHERN UTAH VS OAKLAND *ESPN3*
21:00 CETNCAABILLINOIS VS VCU *CBSSN*
21:00 CETNCAAFCHATTANOOGA VS SAM HOUSTON STATE *ESPN3*
21:00 CETNCAAFLOUISIANA LAFAYETTE VS LOUISIANA MONROE *ESPN3*
21:00 CETNCAAFVILLANOVA VS SOUTH DAKOTA STATE *ESPN3*
21:05 CETNCAABFRESNO STATE VS DRAKE *ESPN3*
21:30 CETSOCCER - PORTUGALFC PORTO - BRAGA
21:30 CETNCAABSTANFORD VS #4 KANSAS *ESPN*
21:30 CETNCAAB#7 XAVIER VS #9 BAYLOR *ESPN2*
21:30 CETNCAABBRYANT VS OHIO *ESPN3*
21:30 CETNCAABWESTERN CAROLINA VS APPALACHIAN STATE *ESPN3*
21:30 CETNCAAFBAYLOR VS WEST VIRGINIA *FS1*
21:30 CETNCAAFSAN DIEGO VS NORTH DAKOTA STATE *ESPN3*
21:45 CETSOCCER - ARGENTINAATLETICO RAFAELA - DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
22:00 CETSOCCER - ARGENTINACA TIGRE - CA ALDOSIVI
22:00 CETSOCCER - ARGENTINANEWELL'S OLD BOYS - BANFIELD
22:00 CETNCAABNORTH FLORIDA VS #22 SYRACUSE *ACCN*
22:00 CETNCAAB* CENTRAL ARKANSAS VS #18 BUTLER *FS2*
22:00 CETNCAABALCORN STATE VS CALIFORNIA *PAC12*
22:00 CETNCAABNAVY VS FURMAN *ESPN3*
22:00 CETNCAABPENN VS TEMPLE *ESPN3*
22:00 CETNCAABSAN DIEGO STATE VS LOYOLA (CHI) *ESPN3*
22:00 CETNCAABMERCER VS GEORGE MASON *NTV*
22:00 CETNCAAFALABAMA VS FLORIDA *CBS*
22:00 CETNCAAFGRAMBLING STATE VS ALCORN STATE *ESPNU*
22:00 CETNCAAFCENTRAL ARKANSAS VS EASTERN WASHINGTON *ESPN3*
22:30 CETNCAAB#21 RHODE ISLAND VS PROVIDENCE **
22:30 CETNCAABFAIRLEIGH DICKINSON VS OHIO STATE *BTN*
22:30 CETNCAABORAL ROBERTS VS MICHIGAN STATE *BTN*
22:30 CETNCAABBOSTON UNIVERSITY VS NC STATE *ACCN*
22:30 CETNCAABARKANSAS-PINE BLUFF VS CENTRAL MICHIGAN *ESPN3*
23:00 CETNBABROOKLYN NETS VS MILWAUKEE BUCKS
23:00 CETNCAABWRIGHT STATE VS PENN STATE *BTN*
23:00 CETNCAABNORTH CAROLINA CENTRAL VS EAST CAROLINA *ESPN3*
23:00 CETNCAABPRAIRIE VIEW A&M VS HOUSTON *ESPN3*
23:00 CETNCAABTENNESSEE STATE VS LIPSCOMB *ESPN3*
23:00 CETNCAABTEXAS SOUTHERN VS SOUTHERN ILLINOIS *ESPN3*
23:00 CETNCAABWICHITA STATE VS COLORADO STATE *CBSSN*
23:00 CETNCAAFGEORGIA STATE VS IDAHO *ESPN3*
23:30 CETSOCCER - EPLBBC MATCH OF THE DAY
23:30 CETNCAAB#8 GONZAGA VS #16 ARIZONA *ESPN*
23:30 CETNCAABMAINE VS #5 DUKE *ESPN2*
23:30 CETNCAABWOFFORD VS MIAMI *ESPN3*
00:00 CETNCAABNEW ORLEANS VS WASHINGTON STATE *PAC12*
00:00 CETNCAABSAVANNAH STATE VS #23 OREGON *PAC12*
00:00 CETNCAABNORTHEASTERN VS STONY BROOK *ESPN3*
00:00 CETSOCCER - ARGENTINAGODOY CRUZ - ATLETICO TUCUMAN
00:00 CETSOCCER - ARGENTINAOLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA - SAN LORENZO
00:00 CETNCAAFRICHMOND VS NORTH DAKOTA *ESPN3*
00:00 CETNCAAFWOFFORD VS THE CITADEL *ESPN3*
01:00 CETNBAMINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES VS CHARLOTTE HORNETS
01:00 CETNHLDETROIT RED WINGS VS PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
01:00 CETNHLFLORIDA PANTHERS VS OTTAWA SENATORS
01:00 CETNHLTORONTO MAPLE LEAFS VS VANCOUVER CANUCKS
01:00 CETNHLWASHINGTON CAPITALS VS TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
01:00 CETNHLWINNIPEG JETS VS ST. LOUIS BLUES
01:00 CETNCAABDEPAUL VS NORTHWESTERN *BTN*
01:00 CETNCAABMORGAN STATE VS RUTGERS *BTN*
01:00 CETNCAABFAIRFIELD VS SIENA *ESPN3*
01:00 CETNCAABGARDNER-WEBB VS VMI *ESPN3*
01:00 CETNCAABGREEN BAY VS TOLEDO *ESPN3*
01:00 CETNCAABLIBERTY VS UNC GREENSBORO *ESPN3*
01:00 CETNCAABOREGON STATE VS CHARLOTTE *CUSA*
01:00 CETMMATUF 24 FINALE: EXCLUSIVE FIGHT PASS PRELIMS
01:30 CETNBAATLANTA HAWKS VS TORONTO RAPTORS
01:30 CETNBABOSTON CELTICS VS PHILADELPHIA 76ERS
01:30 CETNCAAFARKANSAS STATE VS TEXAS STATE *ESPN2*
01:45 CETNCAAFSAN DIEGO STATE VS WYOMING *ESPN*
02:00 CETNBALOS ANGELES LAKERS VS MEMPHIS GRIZZLIES
02:00 CETNHLCOLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS VS ARIZONA COYOTES
02:00 CETNCAABAUSTIN PEAY VS ARKANSAS *SECN+*
02:00 CETNCAABBYU VS USC *ESPNU*
02:00 CETNCAAB* AKRON VS #10 CREIGHTON *FS2*
02:00 CETNCAABUNLV VS ARIZONA STATE *PAC12*
02:00 CETNCAABNEVADA VS BRADLEY *ESPN3*
02:00 CETNCAABNEW MEXICO VS ILLINOIS STATE *ESPN3*
02:00 CETNCAABOBERLIN COLLEGE VS YOUNGSTOWN STATE *ESPN3*
02:00 CETNCAABVANDERBILT VS MINNESOTA *ESPN3*
02:00 CETNCAABARKANSAS STATE VS TCU *CBSU*
02:00 CETSOCCERU.A.N.L.- TIGRES - CLUB LEON
02:00 CETMMATUF 24 FINALE: PRELIMS
02:00 CETNCAAFCLEMSON VS VIRGINIA TECH *ABC*
02:00 CETNCAAFWISCONSIN VS PENN STATE *FOX*
02:00 CETGOLFAUSTRALIAN PGA CHAMPIONSHIPS
02:30 CETNBACHICAGO BULLS VS DALLAS MAVERICKS
02:30 CETNCAABAUBURN VS UAB *BEIN*
03:00 CETNBADENVER NUGGETS VS UTAH JAZZ
03:00 CETNHLDALLAS STARS VS COLORADO AVALANCHE
03:00 CETNCAABOKLAHOMA STATE VS MARYLAND *BTN*
03:00 CETNCAAB#14 LOUISVILLE VS GRAND CANYON *ESPN3*
03:00 CETNCAABLONG BEACH STATE VS NEW MEXICO STATE *ESPN3*
04:00 CETNBAMIAMI HEAT VS PORTLAND BLAZERS
04:00 CETNHLANAHEIM DUCKS VS EDMONTON OILERS
04:00 CETNCAABCOLORADO VS PORTLAND *CAMP*
04:00 CETMMATHE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: FINAL
04:30 CETNBAPHOENIX SUNS VS GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS
STATION 3 >> ALL SPORT
TODAYFOOTBALL: FRANCE. LIGUE 1ANGERS SCO - LORIENT
TODAYFOOTBALL: FRANCE. LIGUE 1AS MONACO - BASTIA
TODAYFOOTBALL: FRANCE. LIGUE 1EN AVANT DE GUINGAMP - NANTES
TODAYFOOTBALL: FRANCE. LIGUE 1GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX - LILLE OSC
TODAYFOOTBALL: FRANCE. LIGUE 1METZ - OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS
TODAYFOOTBALL: BELGIUM. JUPILER LEAGUEK. SINT-TRUIDENSE - ROYAL MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ
TODAYFOOTBALL: BELGIUM. JUPILER LEAGUEK.V.C. WESTERLO - GENT
TODAYFOOTBALL: BELGIUM. JUPILER LEAGUEZULTE WAREGEM - WAASLAND-BEVEREN
TODAYFOOTBALL: NETHERLANDS. EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
TODAYFOOTBALL: NETHERLANDS. EREDIVISIERODA JC KERKRADE - PSV EINDHOVEN
TODAYFOOTBALL: POLAND. EKSTRAKLASAWISLA KRAKOW - LECHIA GDANSK
TODAYFOOTBALL: PORTUGAL. PORTUGUESE LIGASPORTING - VITORIA SETUBAL
TODAYFOOTBALL: SPAIN. SEGUNDA DIVISIONCADIZ - REAL ZARAGOZA
TODAYFOOTBALL: SWITZERLAND. SUPERLEAGUEYOUNG BOYS - BASEL
TODAYFOOTBALL: SWITZERLAND. CHALLENGE LEAGUEZURICH - WIL 1900
TODAYFOOTBALL: BOLIVIA. LFPBNACIONAL POTOSI - BOLIVAR
TODAYFOOTBALL: CHILE. PRIMERA DIVISIONCOBRESAL - PALESTINO
TODAYFOOTBALL: EGYPT. PREMIER LEAGUEZAMALEK - EL DAKLYEH
TODAYFOOTBALL: ITALY. LEGA PRO ATUTTOCUOIO 1957 SAN MINIATO - LIVORNO CALCIO
TODAYFOOTBALL: ITALY. LEGA PRO CLECCE - MATERA CALCIO
TODAYFOOTBALL: ROMANIA. LIGA 1VIITORUL CONSTANTA - CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
TODAYFOOTBALL: SLOVENIA. PRVA LIGAMARIBOR - RUDAR VELENJE
TODAYICE HOCKEY: NHLBUFFALO SABRES - BOSTON BRUINS
TODAYICE HOCKEY: NHLNASHVILLE PREDATORS - NEW JERSEY DEVILS
TODAYICE HOCKEY: NHLNEW YORK RANGERS - CAROLINA HURRICANES
TODAYICE HOCKEY: NHLPHILADELPHIA FLYERS - CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
TODAYICE HOCKEY: SWEDEN. ELITSERIENLULEA - FROLUNDA
TODAYICE HOCKEY: SWEDEN. ELITSERIENOREBRO - HV71
TODAYICE HOCKEY: CHAMPIONSHIP RTHLHOCKEY CHANCE - HC-SPARTA
TODAYBASKETBALL: GERMANY. BBLBAYERN MUNICH - BBC BAYREUTH
TODAYBASKETBALL: GERMANY. BBLEWE OLDENBURG - TELEKOM BONN
TODAYBASKETBALL: GERMANY. BBLS.OLIVER - ALBA BERLIN
TODAYBASKETBALL: SPAIN. ACBOBRADOIRO CAB - FIATC JOVENTUT BADALONA
TODAYBASKETBALL: NATIONAL COLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (NCAA)DARTMOUTH - BOSTON COLLEGE EAGLES
TODAYBASKETBALL: NATIONAL COLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (NCAA)OKLAHOMA CITY THUNDER - WISCONSIN
TODAYBASKETBALL: NATIONAL COLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (NCAA)ST. JOSEPHS - VILLANOVA WILDCATS
TODAYBASKETBALL: NATIONAL COLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (NCAA)UCLA BRUINS - KENTUCKY WILDCATS
TODAYBASKETBALL: NATIONAL COLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (NCAA)WEST VIRGINIA MOUNTAINEERS - VIRGINIA
TODAYBASKETBALL: SPAIN. LIGA FEMENINA. WOMENCREF (WOMEN) - MANN FILTER ZARAGOZA (WOMEN)
TODAYTENNIS: ITF. SANTIAGO. WOMEN. DOUBLES. FINALZIDANSEK AND ROJAS - ARCONADA AND BRESCIA
TODAYVOLLEYBALL: FRANCE. PRO AARAGO DE SETE - TOULOUSE
TODAYVOLLEYBALL: FRANCE. PRO ASTADE POITEVIN POITIERS - NANTES
TODAYVOLLEYBALL: GERMANY. BUNDESLIGASVG LUNEBURG - TV BUHL
TODAYVOLLEYBALL: GERMANY. BUNDESLIGATSV HERRSCHING - VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
TODAYVOLLEYBALL: GERMANY. BUNDESLIGATV ROTTENBURG - NETZHOPPERS KW
TODAYVOLLEYBALL: ITALY. SERIE A1. WOMENSAUGELLA TEAM MONZA (WOMEN) - IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA (WOMEN)
TODAYVOLLEYBALL: ITALY. SERIE A2BERGAMO - PALLAVOLO BRESCIA
TODAYVOLLEYBALL: FRANCE. PRO A. WOMENSAINT-RAPHAEL (WOMEN) - TERVILLE FLORANGE OLYMPIQUE (WOMEN)
TODAYVOLLEYBALL: GERMANY. BUNDESLIGA. WOMENALAMANNIA (WOMEN) - MUNSTER SBT (WOMEN)
TODAYVOLLEYBALL: GERMANY. BUNDESLIGA. WOMENPOTSDAM (WOMEN) - ERFURT (WOMEN)
TODAYHANDBALL: CHAMPIONS LEAGUEBARCELONA - PSG
TODAYAMERICAN FOOTBALL: NATIONAL COLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (NCAA)KANSAS STATE - TCU HORNED FROGS
TODAYAMERICAN FOOTBALL: NATIONAL COLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (NCAA)LOUISIANA TECH BULLDOGS - WESTERN KENTUCKY HILLTOPPERS
TODAYAMERICAN FOOTBALL: NATIONAL COLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (NCAA)OKLAHOMA STATE COWBOYS - OKLAHOMA
TODAYAMERICAN FOOTBALL: NATIONAL COLLEGIATE ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION (NCAA)TEMPLE - NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
TODAYBADMINTON: YONEX WELSH INTERNATIONAL. WOMEN. FINALBEATRICE CORRALES - SHUO YUN SUNG
TODAYALPINE SKIING: FIS WORLD CUP. LAKE LOUISE. WOMEN. DOWNHILL. EVENT 2-
TODAYSNOOKER: UK CHAMPIONSHIP. ROUND OF 4RONNIE OSULLIVAN - MARCO FU
TODAYESPORTS: CS:GO. UK MASTERS SEASON 2. BEST OF 3 MAPSCAZ - ENDPOINT
TODAYESPORTS: CS:GO. UK MASTERS SEASON 2. BEST OF 3 MAPSFM-ESPORTS - CEX
TODAYESPORTS: DOTA 2. BOSTON MAJOR. GROUP STAGE. BEST OF 3 MAPSDIGITAL CHAOS - WARRIORSGAMING
TODAYGOLF: HERO WORLD CHALLENGEHERO WORLD CHALLENGE -
TODAYHORSE RACING: RACE 6 GULFSTREAM-
TODAYFIFA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUECSKA - MANCHESTER CITY
TODAYFIFA: EUROPA LEAGUEAJAX - SCHALKE 04
TODAYFIFA: RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPDYNAMO - KRASNODAR
TODAYFIFA: WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPCROATIA - GERMANY
TODAYCOUNTER STRIKE: COUNTER-STRIKETEAM VB MATE - STREAMLINE
TODAYESPORTS ICE HOCKEY: STANLEY CUPNEW YORK ISLANDERS - ANAHEIM DUCKS
TODAYESPORTS MARTIAL ARTS: UFCFORREST GRIFFIN - JON JONES
TODAYESPORTS BASKETBALL: NBAATLANTA HAWKS - MIAMI HEAT
TODAYESPORTS TENNIS: CHAMPIONSHIPTOMMY HAAS - YEVGENY KAFELNIKOV
TODAYWORLD OF TANKS: RANDOM BATTLESTEAM 1 - TEAM 2
TODAYDOTA: RANDOM GAMETHE RADIANT - THE DIRE
TODAYWORMS: WORMSPORTUGAL - SPAIN
TODAYESPORTS CRICKET: MATCH FIVE 5AUSTRALIA - INDIA
TODAYESPORTS HANDBALL: CHAMPIONSHIPNANTES - RIBE
TODAYESPORTS WRESTLING : WWECESARO - CHRIS JERICHO
TODAYMORTAL KOMBAT: MORTAL KOMBAT XSHINNOK - QUAN CHI
TODAYROCKET LEAGUE: BASKETBALLBLUE TEAM - ORANGE TEAM
TODAYROCKET LEAGUE: FOOTBALLBLUE TEAM - ORANGE TEAM
TODAYESPORTS RUGBY: RUGBY FIFTEENSARGENTINA - NAMIBIA
STATION 4 >> ALL SPORT
11:30 GMTOTHERDARTS 43RD WINMAU WORLD MASTERS DARTS
13:15 GMTOTHERWORLD SNOOKER UK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
14:00 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE B ITALIAN SERIE B SIMULCAST DIRETTA GOL
14:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNCAA COLLEGE FOOTBALL ESPN COLLEGE GAMEDAY
14:00 GMTFOOTBALLSERBIAN PRVA LIGA VOZDOVAC VS FK CRVENA ZVEZDA BEOGRAD
14:00 GMTFOOTBALLCROATIAN LEAGUE DINAMO ZAGREB VS HNK RIJEKA
14:20 GMTRUGBYINTERNATIONAL RUGBY EVENTS IRELAND VS AUSTRALIA
14:20 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH TWEEDE DIVISIE GVVV VS VV KATWIJK
14:30 GMTRUGBYINTERNATIONAL RUGBY EVENTS ENGLAND VS AUSTRALIA
14:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN BUNDESLIGA VFL WOLFSBURG VS HERTHA BSC BERLIN
14:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN BUNDESLIGA BORUSSIA DORTMUND VS BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
14:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN BUNDESLIGA WERDER BREMEN VS FC INGOLSTADT 04
14:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN BUNDESLIGA TSG HOFFENHEIM VS 1 FC KOLN
14:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN BUNDESLIGA BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN VS SC FREIBURG
14:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN BUNDESLIGA BORUSSIA DORTMUND VS BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
14:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN BUNDESLIGA BUNDESLIGA SIMULCAST KONFERENZ LIVE
14:30 GMTRUGBYINTERNATIONAL RUGBY EVENTS ENGLAND VS AUSTRALIA
15:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR VS SWANSEA CITY FC
15:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE TOTTENHAM HOTSPUR VS SWANSEA CITY FC
15:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH FA CUP CHARLTON ATHLETIC VS MK DONS
15:00 GMTFOOTBALLAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGA SK RAPID WIEN VS SKN SANKT POLTEN
15:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE SOCCER SATURDAY
15:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE STOKE CITY VS BURNLEY FC
15:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP NORWICH CITY VS BRENTFORD FC
15:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE CRYSTAL PALACE VS SOUTHAMPTON FC
15:00 GMTHOCKEYSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUE BRYNAS VS VAXJO LAKERS HC
15:00 GMTOTHERSKI JUMPING WORLD CUP WORLD CUP KLINGENTHAL
15:00 GMTOTHERSKI JUMPING WORLD CUP WORLD CUP KLINGENTHAL
15:00 GMTFOOTBALLDANISH SUPERLIGAEN AC HORSENS VS VIBORG FF
15:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE SUNDERLAND VS LEICESTER CITY
15:00 GMTHOCKEYSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUE FARJESTAD VS DJURGARDEN
15:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE WEST BROMWICH ALBION VS WATFORD FC
15:15 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA FC BARCELONA VS REAL MADRID
15:15 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA FC BARCELONA VS REAL MADRID
15:15 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA FC BARCELONA VS REAL MADRID
15:15 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA FC BARCELONA VS REAL MADRID
15:30 GMTFOOTBALLBULGARIAN A PFG LEVSKI SOFIA VS SLAVIA SOFIA
16:00 GMTFOOTBALLPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOS RIO AVE FC VS TONDELA
16:00 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH JUPILER LEAGUE JUPILER LEAGUE SAMENVATTINGEN
16:00 GMTFOOTBALLRUSSIAN PREMIER LEAGUE FK ROSTOV VS FK ZENIT ST PETERSBURG
16:00 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 MONTPELLIER HSC VS PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
16:30 GMTOTHERWORLD SNOOKER UK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
16:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN BUNDESLIGA GERMAN BUNDESLIGA ALLE SPIELE ALLE TORE
16:45 GMTFOOTBALLSWISS SUPER LEAGUE FC LUZERN VS FC VADUZ
17:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNCAA COLLEGE FOOTBALL KANSAS VS TCU
17:00 GMTGOLFPGA TOUR HERO WORLD CHALLENGE VS HERO WORLD CHALLENGE
17:00 GMTFOOTBALLTURKISH SUPERLIG FENERBAHCE VS BESIKTAS
17:00 GMTRUGBYAVIVA PREMIERSHIP RUGBY LEICESTER TIGERS VS NORTHAMPTON SAINTS
17:00 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE FOX SPORTS DE ERETRIBUNE
17:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNCAA COLLEGE FOOTBALL TROY VS GEORGIA SOUTHERN
17:00 GMTFOOTBALLBELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUE CLUB BRUGGE KV VS OOSTENDE
17:00 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL GEORGIA TECH VS TENNESSEE
17:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNCAA COLLEGE FOOTBALL LOUISIANA TECH VS WESTERN KENTUCKY
17:00 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL WAKE FORREST VS RICHMOND
17:15 GMTRUGBYRUGBY PRO12 LEAGUE CARDIFF BLUES VS ULSTER RUGBY
17:30 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE WEST HAM UNITED VS ARSENAL
17:30 GMTBASKETBALLFRANCE PRO A BASKETBALL LEAGUE LYONVILLEURBANNE VS LIMOGES
17:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN BUNDESLIGA RB LEIPZIG VS FC SCHALKE 04
17:30 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA LEGANES VS VILLARREAL CF
17:30 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA LEGANES VS VILLARREAL CF
17:30 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE WEST HAM UNITED VS ARSENAL
17:30 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP LEEDS UNITED VS ASTON VILLA
17:30 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE WEST HAM UNITED VS ARSENAL
17:30 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE WEST HAM UNITED VS ARSENAL
17:30 GMTOTHERHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE NANTES VS TEAM TVIS HOLSTEBRO
17:30 GMTFOOTBALLAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGA AUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGA SIMULCAST
17:30 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE GO AHEAD EAGLES VS SC HEERENVEEN
17:30 GMTHOCKEYSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUE LULEA HOCKEY VS FROLUNDA
17:30 GMTHOCKEYSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUE OREBRO IK VS HV 71
17:30 GMTFOOTBALLDANISH SUPERLIGAEN FC KOBENHAVN VS RANDERS FC
17:30 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP LEEDS UNITED VS ASTON VILLA
17:50 GMTMOTORSPORTSRACING EVENTS FERRARI CHALLENGE
18:00 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL SAINT JOSEPH VS VILLANOVA
18:00 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL OKLAHOMA VS WISCONSIN
18:00 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL MEMPHIS VS OLE MISS
18:00 GMTHOCKEYNHL CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
18:00 GMTHOCKEYNHL BOSTON BRUINS VS BUFFALO SABRES
18:15 GMTFOOTBALLPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOS SPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
18:15 GMTFOOTBALLPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOS SPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
18:30 GMTFOOTBALLROMANIAN LIGA 1 VIITORUL CONSTANTA VS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
18:45 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE RODA JC VS PSV
18:45 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE EXCELSIOR VS AZ
19:00 GMTOTHERWORLD SNOOKER UK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
19:00 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL WEST VIRGINIA VS VIRGINIA
19:00 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 AS MONACO VS SC BASTIA
19:00 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 FC METZ VS OLYMPIQUE LYON
19:00 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 EN AVANT GUINGAMP VS FC NANTES
19:00 GMTHOCKEYNHL NEW JERSEY DEVILS VS NASHVILLE PREDATORS
19:00 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE OSC
19:00 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 SCO ANGERS VS FC LORIENT
19:00 GMTOTHERBOXING BILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS ARTUR AKAVOV
19:00 GMTFOOTBALLSWISS SUPER LEAGUE YOUNG BOYS BERN VS FC BASEL
19:00 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 SIMULCAST
19:15 GMTOTHERALPINE SKIING WORLD CUP LAKE LOUISE
19:30 GMTOTHERHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FC BARCELONA INTERSPORT VS PARIS
19:30 GMTFOOTBALLAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGA AUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGA ALLE SPIELE ALLE TORE
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE A JUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA ATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA ATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA ATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE A JUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE VITESSE VS PEC ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTMOTORSPORTSRACING EVENTS FERRARI CHALLENGE
19:45 GMTRUGBYRUGBY TOP 14 LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO
20:00 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL WESTERN KENTUCKY VS MISSOURI
20:00 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL ILLINOIS VS VCU
20:30 GMTAM FOOTBALLNCAA COLLEGE FOOTBALL BAYLOR VS WEST VIRGINIA
20:30 GMTFOOTBALLPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOS FC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
20:30 GMTFOOTBALLPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOS FC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
20:30 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL XAVIER VS BAYLOR
20:30 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL STANFORD VS KANSAS
20:35 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE FOX SPORTS DE ERETRIBUNE
21:00 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL WOMEN TEXAS STATE VS ARKANSAS
21:40 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 FRENCH MAGAZINE JOUR DE FOOT
22:00 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE FOX SPORTS VANDAAG
00:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL NFL TOTAL ACCESS
00:00 GMTHOCKEYNHL DETROIT RED WINGS VS PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
00:00 GMTHOCKEYNHL TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS VS VANCOUVER CANUCKS
00:00 GMTHOCKEYNHL WINNIPEG JETS VS ST LOUIS BLUES
00:00 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL DEPAUL VS NORTHWESTERN
00:00 GMTHOCKEYNHL WASHINGTON CAPITALS VS TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
00:30 GMTOTHERCURLING COUPE CANADA CURLING 2016
00:30 GMTBASKETBALLNBA TORONTO RAPTORS VS ATLANTA HAWKS
00:30 GMTAM FOOTBALLNCAA COLLEGE FOOTBALL ARKANSAS STATE VS TEXAS STATE
01:00 GMTOTHERUFCFIGHTING THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER PRELIMINARIES
01:00 GMTOTHERUFCFIGHTING THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER PRELIMINARIES
01:00 GMTFOOTBALLMEXICAN LIGA MX TIGRES VS CLUB LEON
01:00 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL BYU VS USC
01:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNCAA COLLEGE FOOTBALL WISCONSIN VS PENN STATE
01:30 GMTBASKETBALLNBA DALLAS MAVERICKS VS CHICAGO BULLS
02:00 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL OKLAHOMA STATE VS MARYLAND
02:00 GMTBASKETBALLNBA UTAH JAZZ VS DENVER NUGGETS
03:00 GMTOTHERUFCFIGHTING THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER FINAL
03:00 GMTOTHERUFCFIGHTING THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER FINAL
03:00 GMTHOCKEYNHL ANAHEIM DUCKS VS EDMONTON OILERS
03:00 GMTHOCKEYNHL ANAHEIM DUCKS VS EDMONTON OILERS
03:30 GMTBASKETBALLNBA GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS VS PHOENIX SUNS
04:15 GMTMOTORSPORTSRACING EVENTS VIRIGIN AUSTRALIA V8 SUPERCARS CHAMPIONSHIP
05:00 GMTTENNISINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUE INTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUE
05:00 GMTTENNISINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUE INTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUE
06:00 GMTFOOTBALLAUSTRALIAN ALEAGUE NEWCASTLE JETS VS SYDNEY FC
07:45 GMTOTHERNORDIC COMBINED WORLD CUP WORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
08:00 GMTFOOTBALLAUSTRALIAN ALEAGUE ADELAIDE UNITED VS WELLINGTON PHOENIX
08:30 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH TWEEDE DIVISIE TWEEDE DIVISIE SAMENVATTINGEN
09:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE SUNDAY SUPPLEMENT
09:00 GMTOTHERCROSS COUNTRY SKIING WORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
09:00 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE DE TAFEL VAN KEES
09:30 GMTFOOTBALLROMANIAN LIGA II ROMANIAN LIGA II
10:00 GMTGOLFEUROPEAN TOUR ALFRED DUNHILL CHAMPIONSHIP
10:15 GMTOTHERBIATHLON WORLD CUP WORLD CUP OESTERSUND
10:30 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE GOALS ON SUNDAY
10:30 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE FOX SPORTS VANDAAG
11:00 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA REAL BETIS VS CELTA DE VIGO
11:00 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA REAL BETIS VS CELTA DE VIGO
11:00 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA 2 GIRONA FC VS UD LEVANTE
11:00 GMTBASKETBALLLEGA BASKET SERIE A SIDIGAS AVELLINO VS UMANA REYER VENEZIA
11:00 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA 2 GIRONA FC VS UD LEVANTE
11:00 GMTFOOTBALLBULGARIAN A PFG BULGARIAN B PFG
11:00 GMTOTHERCROSS COUNTRY SKIING WORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
11:00 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE STUDIO EREDIVISIE VOORBESCHOUWING
11:15 GMTFOOTBALLPORTUGUESE SEGUNDA LIGA FAMALICAO VS AVES
11:30 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE A AC MILAN VS FC CROTONE
11:30 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE A AC MILAN VS FC CROTONE
11:30 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE A AC MILAN VS FC CROTONE
11:30 GMTFOOTBALLINTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY MATCHES MYANMAR VS THAILAND
11:30 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE ADO DEN HAAG VS FC UTRECHT
11:30 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH FA CUP CURZON ASHTON VS AFC WIMBLEDON
11:30 GMTRUGBYRUGBY TOP 14 TOULOUSE VS CA BRIVE
12:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL NFL GAMEDAY FIRST
12:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH FA CUP CURZON ASHTON VS AFC WIMBLEDON
12:00 GMTOTHERDARTS 43RD WINMAU WORLD MASTERS DARTS
12:00 GMTFOOTBALLROMANIAN LIGA 1 VOLUNTARI VS ASTRA GIURGIU
12:15 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE BBC MATCH OF THE DAY
12:20 GMTOTHERBIATHLON WORLD CUP WORLD CUP OESTERSUND
12:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGA 2 BUNDESLIGA SIMULCAST KONFERENZ
12:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGA FC ERZGEBIRGE AUE VS VFB STUTTGART
12:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGA WURZBURGER KICKERS VS FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
12:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGA ARMINIA BIELEFELD VS VFL BOCHUM
13:00 GMTOTHERWORLD SNOOKER UK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
13:00 GMTOTHERNORDIC COMBINED WORLD CUP WORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
13:00 GMTFOOTBALLDANISH SUPERLIGAEN FC NORDSJAELLAND VS OB ODENSE
13:00 GMTFOOTBALLBULGARIAN A PFG PFC BEROE STARA ZAGORA VS NEFTOHIMIK
13:00 GMTBASKETBALLVTB LEAGUE LOKOMOTIV KUBAN KRASNODAR VS CSKA MOSCOW
13:00 GMTMOTORSPORTSFORMULA 1 FORMULE 1 2016 TERUGBLIK
13:00 GMTFOOTBALLALBANIAN LEAGUE KF LACI VS LUFTETARI GJIROKASTER
13:30 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE AFC BOURNEMOUTH VS LIVERPOOL FC
13:30 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE AFC BOURNEMOUTH VS LIVERPOOL FC
13:30 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE FEYENOORD VS SPARTA
13:30 GMTFOOTBALLBELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUE KV KORTRIJK VS RSC ANDERLECHT FC
13:30 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE FEYENOORD VS SPARTA
13:30 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE WILLEM II VS FC TWENTE
14:00 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE A PESCARA VS CAGLIARI
14:00 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 STADE RENNES VS SAINTETIENNE
14:00 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 STADE RENNES VS SAINTETIENNE
14:00 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE A ITALIAN SERIE A SIMULCAST DIRETTA GOL
14:00 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE A SAMPDORIA VS TORINO FC
14:00 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE A US SASSUOLO VS EMPOLI FC
14:00 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE A LAZIO VS AS ROMA
14:00 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE A LAZIO VS AS ROMA
14:00 GMTBASKETBALLTURKISH BASKETBALL LEAGUE TOFAS BURSA VS FENERBAHCE ULKER ISTANBUL
14:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH FA CUP SHEFFIELD UNITED VS BOLTON WANDERERS
14:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH FA CUP WOKING FC VS ACCRINGTON STANLEY
14:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL NFL NETWORK GAMEDAY MORNING
14:00 GMTBASKETBALLTURKISH BASKETBALL LEAGUE TOFAS BURSA VS FENERBAHCE ULKER ISTANBUL
14:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH FA CUP STOURBRIDGE VS NORTHAMPTON TOWN FC
14:25 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGA GERMAN 2 BUNDESLIGA ALLE SPIELE ALLE TORE
14:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN BUNDESLIGA SV DARMSTADT 98 VS HAMBURGER SV
14:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN BUNDESLIGA SV DARMSTADT 98 VS HAMBURGER SV
15:00 GMTRUGBYAVIVA PREMIERSHIP RUGBY WORCESTER WARRIORS VS WASPS RUGBY
15:00 GMTRUGBYAVIVA PREMIERSHIP RUGBY NEWCASTLE FALCONS VS HARLEQUINS
15:00 GMTHOCKEYSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUE LEKSANDS IF VS ROGLE BK
15:15 GMTRUGBYRUGBY TOP 14 RC TOULON VS BORDEAUX
15:15 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA ATHLETIC BILBAO VS SD EIBAR
15:15 GMTRUGBYRUGBY TOP 14 RC TOULON VS BORDEAUX
15:30 GMTFOOTBALLAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGA WAC SANKT ANDRA VS SK STURM GRAZ
15:30 GMTFOOTBALLBULGARIAN A PFG CSKA SOFIA VS PFK PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
15:45 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE AJAX VS FC GRONINGEN
15:45 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE AJAX VS FC GRONINGEN
15:45 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE AJAX VS FC GRONINGEN
15:45 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE AJAX VS FC GRONINGEN
15:50 GMTOTHERHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE BJERRINGBRO SILKEBORG VS MKB VESZPREM KC
16:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL ESPN NFL COUNTDOWN SHOW
16:00 GMTFOOTBALLALBANIAN LEAGUE KF SKENDERBEU VS VLLAZNIA
16:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE EVERTON FC VS MANCHESTER UNITED
16:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE EVERTON FC VS MANCHESTER UNITED
16:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE EVERTON FC VS MANCHESTER UNITED
16:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUE EVERTON FC VS MANCHESTER UNITED
16:00 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE VS AS NANCY
16:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL FOX NFL KICKOFF
16:00 GMTFOOTBALLPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOS MOREIRENSE VS NACIONAL MADEIRA
16:00 GMTGOLFPGA TOUR HERO WORLD CHALLENGE VS HERO WORLD CHALLENGE
16:00 GMTFOOTBALLPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOS FEIRENSE VS AROUCA
16:00 GMTFOOTBALLROMANIAN LIGA 1 FCM TARGU MURES VS BOTOSANI
16:00 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE VS AS NANCY
16:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN BUNDESLIGA FC AUGSBURG VS EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
16:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN BUNDESLIGA FC AUGSBURG VS EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
16:30 GMTFOOTBALLGERMAN BUNDESLIGA FC AUGSBURG VS EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
17:00 GMTOTHERLEGA PALLAVOLO VOLLEY SERIE A AZIMUT MODENA VS CUCINE LUBE CIVITANOVA
17:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL FOX NFL SUNDAY
17:00 GMTOTHERHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE KS VIVE TARGI KIELCE VS WHC VARDAR SCBT
17:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL CBS NFL TODAY
17:00 GMTFOOTBALLDANISH SUPERLIGAEN FC MIDTJYLLAND VS AARHUS GF
17:00 GMTOTHERHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE KS VIVE TARGI KIELCE VS WHC VARDAR SCBT
17:30 GMTOTHER2016 HANDBALL EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN NETHERLANDS VS GERMANY
17:30 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA SPORTING DE GIJON VS OSASUNA
17:30 GMTOTHER2016 HANDBALL EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP WOMEN NETHERLANDS VS GERMANY
17:30 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA DEPORTIVO ALAVES VS UD LAS PALMAS
17:45 GMTOTHERALPINE SKIING WORLD CUP LAKE LOUISE
17:50 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE DIT WAS HET WEEKEND
18:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL MIAMI DOLPHINS VS BALTIMORE RAVENS
18:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL DENVER BRONCOS VS JACKSONVILLE JAGUARS
18:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL SAN FRANCISCO 49ERS VS CHICAGO BEARS
18:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL LOS ANGELES RAMS VS NEW ENGLAND PATRIOTS
18:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL HOUSTON TEXANS VS GREEN BAY PACKERS
18:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL KANSAS CITY CHIEFS VS ATLANTA FALCONS
18:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL PHILADELPHIA EAGLES VS CINCINNATI BENGALS
18:00 GMTFOOTBALLPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOS ESTORIL VS OS BELENENSES LISBON
18:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL DETROIT LIONS VS NEW ORLEANS SAINTS
18:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH FA CUP FA CUP SHOW
18:10 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 CANAL FOOTBALL CLUB
18:30 GMTFOOTBALLROMANIAN LIGA 1 STEAUA BUCHAREST VS PANDURII TARGU JIU
18:30 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE FOX SPORTS VANDAAG
18:30 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL ELON VS GEORGETOWN
19:00 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH TWEEDE DIVISIE TWEEDE DIVISIE SAMENVATTINGEN
19:00 GMTOTHERWORLD SNOOKER UK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
19:00 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA 2 REUS VS CORDOBA CF
19:00 GMTOTHERWORLD SNOOKER UK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 OGC NICE VS TOULOUSE
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 OGC NICE VS TOULOUSE
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 OGC NICE VS TOULOUSE
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE A AC FIORENTINA VS US PALERMO
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE A AC FIORENTINA VS US PALERMO
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE A AC FIORENTINA VS US PALERMO
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE A AC FIORENTINA VS US PALERMO
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA VALENCIA CF VS MALAGA CF
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA VALENCIA CF VS MALAGA CF
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLSPANISH LA LIGA VALENCIA CF VS MALAGA CF
19:45 GMTFOOTBALLITALIAN SERIE A AC FIORENTINA VS US PALERMO
19:45 GMTBASKETBALLLEGA BASKET SERIE A DOLOMITI ENERGIA TIRENO VS EMPORIO ARMANI MILAN
20:00 GMTHOCKEYNHL MONTREAL CANADIENS VS LOS ANGELES KINGS
20:00 GMTHOCKEYNHL MONTREAL CANADIENS VS LOS ANGELES KINGS
20:00 GMTFOOTBALLENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIP EFL GOALS
20:15 GMTFOOTBALLPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOS VITORIA GUIMARAES VS GD CHAVES
20:30 GMTAM FOOTBALLNCAA COLLEGE FOOTBALL BAYLOR VS WEST VIRGINIA
21:00 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL WOMEN TEXAS VS CONNECTICUT
21:05 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL BUFFALO BILLS VS OAKLAND RAIDERS
21:15 GMTFOOTBALLARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISION BOCA JUNIORS VS RACING CLUB
21:25 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL WASHINGTON REDSKINS VS ARIZONA CARDINALS
21:25 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL TAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS VS SAN DIEGO CHARGERS
21:25 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL NEW YORK GIANTS VS PITTSBURGH STEELERS
21:50 GMTFOOTBALLFRENCH LIGUE 1 CANAL FOOTBALL CLUB LE DEBRIEF
22:00 GMTFOOTBALLDUTCH EREDIVISIE FOX SPORTS VANDAAG
22:00 GMTHOCKEYNHL TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING VS CAROLINA HURRICANES
22:30 GMTBASKETBALLNCAA COLLEGE BASKETBALL GONZAGA VS ARIZONA
00:00 GMTHOCKEYNHL WINNIPEG JETS VS CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
00:00 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL NBC FOOTBALL NIGHT IN AMERICA
01:30 GMTAM FOOTBALLNFL CAROLINA PANTHERS VS SEATTLE SEAHAWKS
02:00 GMTTVTHE WALKING DEAD SE07E07
02:00 GMTFOOTBALLMEXICAN LIGA MX CLUB AMERICA MEXICO VS NECAXA
02:30 GMTHOCKEYNHL MINNESOTA WILD VS EDMONTON OILERS
02:30 GMTHOCKEYNHL ANAHEIM DUCKS VS CALGARY FLAMES
23:00 GMTHOCKEYNHL PHILADELPHIA FLYERS VS NASHVILLE PREDATORS
STATION 5 >> Channel 1
09:45 GMT TVOIARTZUN W - FC BARCELONA W
12:00 GMT TVGRANADA CF VS FC SEVILLA
15:15 GMT TVFC BARCELONA VS REAL MADRID
17:30 GMT TVLEGANES VS VILLARREAL CF
01:00 GMT TVTHE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: PRELIMINARIES
03:00 GMT TVTHE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: FINAL
STATION 5 >> Channel 2
15:15 GMT TVFC BARCELONA VS REAL MADRID
19:00 GMT TVFRENCH LIGUE 1 - SIMULCAST
STATION 5 >> Channel 3
07:00 GMT TVJUDO GRAND SLAM TOKYO
12:00 GMT TVGRANADA CF VS FC SEVILLA
14:30 GMT TVBORUSSIA DORTMUND VS BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
19:45 GMT TVATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
STATION 5 >> Channel 4
12:30 GMT TVMANCHESTER CITY VS CHELSEA
17:30 GMT TVLEEDS UNITED VS ASTON VILLA
STATION 5 >> Channel 5
06:00 GMT TVHSBC SEVENS WORLD SERIES DUBAI
14:30 GMT TVENGLAND VS AUSTRALIA
15:15 GMT TVFC BARCELONA VS REAL MADRID
19:45 GMT TVATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
STATION 5 >> Channel 6
06:00 GMT TVINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUE
12:00 GMT TVGRANADA CF VS FC SEVILLA
17:15 GMT TVCARDIFF BLUES VS ULSTER RUGBY
19:45 GMT TVLA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO
STATION 5 >> Channel 7
10:00 GMT TVALFRED DUNHILL CHAMPIONSHIP
17:00 GMT TVHERO WORLD CHALLENGE
STATION 5 >> Channel 8
12:15 GMT TVMOTHERWELL FC VS CELTIC
18:45 GMT TVRODA J.C. VS PSV
STATION 5 >> Channel 9
06:35 GMT TVCENTRAL COAST MARINERS VS WESTERN SYDNEY
08:50 GMT TVMELBOURNE CITY VS BRISBANE ROAR FC
12:00 GMT TVTSV 1860 MUNCHEN VS SG DYNAMO DRESDEN
17:30 GMT TVWEST HAM UNITED VS ARSENAL
STATION 5 >> Channel 10
04:15 GMT TVVIRIGIN AUSTRALIA V8 SUPERCARS CHAMPIONSHIP
17:00 GMT TVLEICESTER TIGERS VS NORTHAMPTON SAINTS
20:30 GMT TVFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
STATION 5 >> Channel 11
17:30 GMT TVRB LEIPZIG VS FC SCHALKE 04
19:45 GMT TVJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
22:00 GMT TVMILWAUKEE BUCKS VS BROOKLYN NETS
STATION 5 >> Channel 12
12:30 GMT TVMANCHESTER CITY VS CHELSEA
15:00 GMT TVTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR VS SWANSEA CITY FC
17:30 GMT TVWEST HAM UNITED VS ARSENAL
STATION 5 >> Channel 13
15:00 GMT TVSUNDERLAND VS LEICESTER CITY
19:45 GMT TVJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
STATION 5 >> Channel 14
10:45 GMT TVWORLD CUP OESTERSUND
13:45 GMT TVWORLD CUP OESTERSUND
16:00 GMT TVFK ROSTOV VS FK ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
18:00 GMT TVBOXING: DENIS LEBEDEV VS MURAT GASSIEV
STATION 5 >> Channel 15
15:00 GMT TVCHARLTON ATHLETIC VS MK DONS
19:30 GMT TVSAUGELLA TEAM MONZA VS IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
STATION 5 >> Channel 16
10:30 GMT TVURAWA RED DIAMONDS VS KASHIMA ANTLERS
13:00 GMT TVBC KHIMKI VS AVTODOR SARATOV
16:00 GMT TVFK ROSTOV VS FK ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
STATION 5 >> Channel 17
10:45 GMT TVWORLD CUP OESTERSUND
13:45 GMT TVWORLD CUP OESTERSUND
16:00 GMT TVFK ROSTOV VS FK ZENIT ST. PETERSBURG
18:00 GMT TVBOXING: DENIS LEBEDEV VS MURAT GASSIEV
STATION 5 >> Channel 18
12:30 GMT TVMANCHESTER CITY VS CHELSEA
15:00 GMT TVTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR VS SWANSEA CITY FC
17:30 GMT TVWEST HAM UNITED VS ARSENAL
STATION 5 >> Channel 19
09:45 GMT TVOIARTZUN W - FC BARCELONA W
12:00 GMT TVGRANADA CF VS FC SEVILLA
15:15 GMT TVFC BARCELONA VS REAL MADRID
17:30 GMT TVLEGANES VS VILLARREAL CF
STATION 5 >> Channel 20
15:00 GMT TVSUNDERLAND VS LEICESTER CITY
19:45 GMT TVJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
STATION 5 >> Channel 21
12:00 GMT TVTSV 1860 MUNCHEN VS. SG DYNAMO DRESDEN
15:00 GMT TVWEST BROMWICH ALBION VS. WATFORD FC
18:45 GMT TVRODA J.C. VS. PSV
STATION 5 >> Channel 22
12:00 GMT TV1. FC NURNBERG VS. SV SANDHAUSEN
15:00 GMT TVSUNDERLAND VS. LEICESTER CITY
17:30 GMT TVGO AHEAD EAGLES VS. SC HEERENVEEN
19:45 GMT TVVITESSE VS. PEC ZWOLLE
STATION 5 >> Channel 23
12:00 GMT TV2. BUNDESLIGA SIMULCAST
15:00 GMT TVNORWICH CITY VS. BRENTFORD FC
18:45 GMT TVEXCELSIOR VS. AZ
STATION 5 >> Channel 24
12:30 GMT TVMANCHESTER CITY VS. CHELSEA
15:00 GMT TVSTOKE CITY VS. BURNLEY FC
17:30 GMT TVWEST HAM UNITED VS. ARSENAL
STATION 5 >> Channel 25
15:00 GMT TVTOTTENHAM HOTSPUR VS. SWANSEA CITY FC
17:30 GMT TVLEGANES VS. VILLARREAL CF
STATION 5 >> Channel 26
15:00 GMT TVCRYSTAL PALACE VS. SOUTHAMPTON FC
17:30 GMT TVRB LEIPZIG VS. FC SCHALKE 04
STATION 5 >> Channel 27
15:00 GMT TVEL CLASICO FC BARCELONA VS. REAL MADRID
19:00 GMT TVFC METZ VS. OLYMPIQUE LYON
STATION 5 >> Channel 28
14:30 GMT TVTSG HOFFENHEIM VS. 1. FC KOLN
19:00 GMT TVGIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS. LILLE OSC
STATION 5 >> Channel 29
14:30 GMT TVBAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN VS. SC FREIBURG
19:00 GMT TVEN AVANT GUINGAMP VS. FC NANTES
STATION 5 >> Channel 30
14:30 GMT TVBORUSSIA DORTMUND VS. BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
19:00 GMT TVAS MONACO VS. SC BASTIA
STATION 5 >> Channel 31
14:30 GMT TVWERDER BREMEN VS. FC INGOLSTADT 04
19:00 GMT TVSCO ANGERS VS. FC LORIENT
STATION 5 >> Channel 32
14:30 GMT TVVFL WOLFSBURG VS. HERTHA BSC BERLIN
19:00 GMT TVBOX: BILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS. ARTUR AKAVOV
STATION 5 >> Channel 33
14:30 GMT TVBUNDESLIGA SIMULCAST
STATION 5 >> Channel 34
15:00 GMT TVCHARLTON ATHLETIC VS. MK DONS
STATION 5 >> Channel 35
15:00 GMT TVEL CLASICO FC BARCELONA VS. REAL MADRID
STATION 5 >> Channel 36
15:00 GMT TVEL CLASICO FC BARCELONA VS. REAL MADRID
STATION 5 >> Channel 37
15:00 GMT TVEL CLASICO FC BARCELONA VS. REAL MADRID
STATION 5 >> Channel 38
15:00 GMT TVEL CLASICO FC BARCELONA VS. REAL MADRID
STATION 5 >> Channel 39
16:00 GMT TVMONTPELLIER HSC VS. PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
STATION 6 >> ALL SPORT
13:00 GMTHORSE RACEAT THE RACES
15:00 GMTSEVENS RUGBYHSBC SEVENS WORLD SERIES DUBAI
17:00 GMTNCAACFLOUISIANA TECH BULLDOGS VS WESTERN KENTUCKY HILLTOPPERS
17:00 GMTNCAACFLOUISIANA TECH BULLDOGS VS WESTERN KENTUCKY HILLTOPPERS
17:00 GMTNCAACFLOUISIANA TECH BULLDOGS VS WESTERN KENTUCKY HILLTOPPERS
17:00 GMTNCAACFLOUISIANA TECH BULLDOGS VS WESTERN KENTUCKY HILLTOPPERS
17:00 GMTNCAACFLOUISIANA TECH BULLDOGS VS WESTERN KENTUCKY HILLTOPPERS
17:00 GMTNCAACFLOUISIANA TECH BULLDOGS VS WESTERN KENTUCKY HILLTOPPERS
17:00 GMTPGAHERO WORLD CHALLENGE
17:00 GMTPGAHERO WORLD CHALLENGE
17:00 GMTPGAHERO WORLD CHALLENGE
17:00 GMTPGAHERO WORLD CHALLENGE
17:00 GMTPGAHERO WORLD CHALLENGE
17:00 GMTNCAACFTEMPLE OWLS VS NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
17:00 GMTNCAACFTEMPLE OWLS VS NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
17:00 GMTNCAACFTEMPLE OWLS VS NAVY MIDSHIPMEN
17:00 GMTNCAACFKANSAS STATE WILDCATS VS TCU HORNED FROGS
17:00 GMTNCAACFKANSAS STATE WILDCATS VS TCU HORNED FROGS
17:00 GMTNCAACFKANSAS STATE WILDCATS VS TCU HORNED FROGS
17:00 GMTNCAACFKANSAS STATE WILDCATS VS TCU HORNED FROGS
17:00 GMTNCAACFTROY TROJANS VS GEORGIA SOUTHERN EAGLES
17:00 GMTNCAACFTROY TROJANS VS GEORGIA SOUTHERN EAGLES
17:00 GMTNCAACFTROY TROJANS VS GEORGIA SOUTHERN EAGLES
17:30 GMTSHLOREBRO IK VS HV 71
17:30 GMTNCAACFOKLAHOMA STATE COWBOYS VS OKLAHOMA SOONERS
17:30 GMTMMAKSW 37 CIRCUS OF PAIN
17:30 GMTMMAKSW 37 CIRCUS OF PAIN
18:00 GMTHOCKEYALLSVENSKANVASTERVIKS IK VS TIMRA
18:00 GMTNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
18:00 GMTNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
18:00 GMTNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
18:00 GMTNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
18:00 GMTNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
18:00 GMTNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
18:00 GMTNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
18:00 GMTNHLBOSTON BRUINS VS BUFFALO SABRES
18:00 GMTNHLBOSTON BRUINS VS BUFFALO SABRES
18:00 GMTNHLCAROLINA HURRICANES VS NEW YORK RANGERS
18:00 GMTBOXINGBC LUBECK VS TEAM HOLLAND
18:00 GMTHOCKEYALLSVENSKANMORA IK VS MODO
18:00 GMTHOCKEYALLSVENSKANBIK KARLSKOGA VS ALMTUNA IS
18:00 GMTNCAABKENNESAW ST VS MICHIGAN
18:00 GMTNCAABMEMPHIS VS OLE MISS
18:00 GMTNCAABOKLAHOMA VS WISCONSIN
18:00 GMTNCAABSAINT JOSEPHS VS VILLANOVA
18:00 GMTNCAABDARTMOUTH VS BOSTON COLLEGE
18:00 GMTNCAABGEORGIA TECH VS TENNESSEE
18:00 GMTNCAACFNEW MEXICO STATE AGGIES VS SOUTH ALABAMA JAGUARS
18:15 GMTPPLSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
18:15 GMTPPLSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
18:15 GMTPPLSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
18:15 GMTPPLSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
18:15 GMTPPLSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
18:30 GMTROMANIAN LIGA 1UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA VS VIITORUL CONSTANTA
18:30 GMTPRIMERA DIVISI'ONPALESTINO VS COBRESAL
18:45 GMTEREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR VS AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTEREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR VS AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTEREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR VS AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTEREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR VS AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTCZECH SYNOT LIGABOHEMIANS 1905 VS VIKTORIA PLZEN
18:45 GMTEREDIVISIERODA JC VS PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTEREDIVISIERODA JC VS PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTEREDIVISIERODA JC VS PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTEREDIVISIERODA JC VS PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTEREDIVISIERODA JC VS PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTEREDIVISIERODA JC VS PSV EINDHOVEN
19:00 GMTBOXINGDENIS LEBEDEV VS MURAT GASSIEV
19:00 GMTBOXINGDENIS LEBEDEV VS MURAT GASSIEV
19:00 GMTBOXINGDENIS LEBEDEV VS MURAT GASSIEV
19:00 GMTBOXINGDENIS LEBEDEV VS MURAT GASSIEV
19:00 GMTBOXINGDENIS LEBEDEV VS MURAT GASSIEV
19:00 GMTBOXINGDENIS LEBEDEV VS MURAT GASSIEV
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1MULTIPLEX LIGUE 1
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1MULTIPLEX LIGUE 1
19:00 GMTNCAACFYOUNGSTOWN STATE VS JACKSONVILLE ST
19:00 GMTNHLNEW JERSEY DEVILS VS NASHVILLE PREDATORS
19:00 GMTNCAACFNEW HAMPSHIRE VS JAMES MADISON
19:00 GMTWORLD SNOOKERUK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
19:00 GMTWORLD SNOOKERUK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
19:00 GMTWORLD SNOOKERUK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
19:00 GMTWORLD SNOOKERUK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
19:00 GMTBOXINGBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS ARTUR AKAVOV
19:00 GMTBOXINGBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS ARTUR AKAVOV
19:00 GMTBOXINGBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS ARTUR AKAVOV
19:00 GMTBOXINGBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS ARTUR AKAVOV
19:00 GMTBOXINGBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS ARTUR AKAVOV
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1FC METZ VS OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1FC METZ VS OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1FC METZ VS OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS
19:00 GMTJUPILER LEAGUESV ZULTE WAREGEM VS WAASLAND BEVEREN
19:00 GMTLA LIGA 2ZARAGOZA VS FC CADIZ
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1MONACO VS SC BASTIA
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1MONACO VS SC BASTIA
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1MONACO VS SC BASTIA
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1MONACO VS SC BASTIA
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1MONACO VS SC BASTIA
19:00 GMTJUPILER LEAGUESINT TRUIDENSE VV VS EXCELSIOR DE MOUSCRON
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1ANGERS VS FC LORIENT
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1ANGERS VS FC LORIENT
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1ANGERS VS FC LORIENT
19:00 GMTSWISS SUPER LEAGUEYOUNG BOYS BERN VS FC BASEL
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1EN AVANT GUINGAMP VS FC NANTES
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1EN AVANT GUINGAMP VS FC NANTES
19:00 GMTFRENCH LIGUE 1EN AVANT GUINGAMP VS FC NANTES
19:15 GMTSLOVENIA PRVA LIGANK MARIBOR VS NK RUDAR VELENJE
19:30 GMTJUPILER LEAGUEKVC WESTERLO VS KAA GENT
19:30 GMTCURLINGCOUPE CANADA CURLING 2016
19:30 GMTHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUEBARCELONA INTERSPORT VS PARIS SG
19:30 GMTBASKETBALL BUNDESLIGABAYERN MUNCHEN VS MEDI BAYREUTH
19:30 GMTBASKETBALL BUNDESLIGAEWE BASKETS OLDENBURG VS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
19:30 GMTBASKETBALL BUNDESLIGAS OLIVER BASKETS VS ALBA BERLIN
19:30 GMTEKSTRAKLASAWISLA KRAKOW VS LECHIA GDANSK
19:35 GMTPRO12LEINSTER RUGBY VS NEWPORT GWENT DRAGONS
19:45 GMTLA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
19:45 GMTLA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
19:45 GMTLA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
19:45 GMTLA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
19:45 GMTLA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
19:45 GMTLA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
19:45 GMTLA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
19:45 GMTEREDIVISIEVITESSE VS PEC ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTEREDIVISIEVITESSE VS PEC ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTEREDIVISIEVITESSE VS PEC ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTEREDIVISIEVITESSE VS PEC ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTEREDIVISIEVITESSE VS PEC ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTSERIEAJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BC
19:45 GMTSERIEAJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BC
19:45 GMTSERIEAJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BC
19:45 GMTSERIEAJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BC
19:45 GMTSERIEAJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BC
19:45 GMTSERIEAJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BC
19:45 GMTSERIEAJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BC
19:45 GMTSERIEAJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BC
19:45 GMTSERIEAJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BC
19:45 GMTSERIEAJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BC
19:45 GMTRACING EVENTSFERRARI CHALLENGE
19:45 GMTTOP14LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO 92
19:45 GMTTOP14LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO 92
19:45 GMTTOP14LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO 92
19:45 GMTTOP14LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO 92
19:45 GMTTOP14LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO 92
20:00 GMTNCAACFLOUISIANA LAFAYETTE RAGIN CAJUNS VS LOUISIANA MONROE WARHAWKS
20:00 GMTNCAACFVILLANOVA WILDCATS VS SOUTH DAKOTA
20:00 GMTARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISIONCOLON DE SANTA FE VS ATLETICO HURACAN
20:00 GMTNCAACFCHATTANOOGA MOCS VS SAM HOUSTON
20:00 GMTNCAACFCOLLEGE FOOTBALL SCOREBOARD
20:00 GMTNCAACFCOLLEGE FOOTBALL SCOREBOARD
20:00 GMTNCAACFCOLLEGE FOOTBALL SCOREBOARD
20:00 GMTWWETHIS WEEK IN WWE
20:30 GMTPPLSPORTING BRAGA VS FC PORTO
20:30 GMTPPLSPORTING BRAGA VS FC PORTO
20:30 GMTPPLSPORTING BRAGA VS FC PORTO
20:30 GMTPPLSPORTING BRAGA VS FC PORTO
20:30 GMTPPLSPORTING BRAGA VS FC PORTO
20:30 GMTPPLSPORTING BRAGA VS FC PORTO
20:30 GMTPPLSPORTING BRAGA VS FC PORTO
20:30 GMTPPLSPORTING BRAGA VS FC PORTO
20:30 GMTNCAACFBAYLOR BEARS VS WEST VIRGINIA MOUNTAINEERS
20:30 GMTNCAACFBAYLOR BEARS VS WEST VIRGINIA MOUNTAINEERS
20:30 GMTNCAACFBAYLOR BEARS VS WEST VIRGINIA MOUNTAINEERS
20:30 GMTNCAACFBAYLOR BEARS VS WEST VIRGINIA MOUNTAINEERS
20:30 GMTNCAACFBAYLOR BEARS VS WEST VIRGINIA MOUNTAINEERS
20:30 GMTNCAACFSAN DIEGO TOREROS VS NORTH DAKOTA STATE
20:45 GMTARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISIONNEWELLS OLD BOYS VS CA BANFIELD
21:00 GMTNCAACFCENTRAL ARKANSAS VS EASTERN WASHINGTON EAGLES
21:00 GMTNCAACFGRAMBLING STATE VS ALCORN STATE
21:00 GMTNCAACFALABAMA CRIMSON TIDE VS FLORIDA GATORS
21:00 GMTNCAACFALABAMA CRIMSON TIDE VS FLORIDA GATORS
21:00 GMTNCAACFALABAMA CRIMSON TIDE VS FLORIDA GATORS
21:00 GMTNCAACFALABAMA CRIMSON TIDE VS FLORIDA GATORS
21:00 GMTARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISIONATLETICO DE RAFAELA VS DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
21:00 GMTARGENTINE PRIMERA DIVISIONCA TIGRE VS ALDOSIVI
21:30 GMTHORSE RACESTATESIDE US HORSE RACING
21:30 GMTNBANBA TV MARQUEE MATCHUP
STATION 7 >> ALL SPORT
10:00 CETDIVINGWORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS
15:00 CETWORLD SNOOKERUK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
15:00 CETWORLD SNOOKERUK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
15:00 CETWORLD SNOOKERUK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
15:00 CETWORLD SNOOKERUK CHAMPIONSHIPS SNOOKER
16:30 CETITF WOMEN'SITF WOMEN'S - SANTIAGO (COURT 1)
17:30 CETTAEKWONDOUKRAINIAN CHAMPIONSHIP
19:00 CETPGA TOURHERO WORLD CHALLENGE VS HERO WORLD CHALLENGE
19:00 CETPGA TOURHERO WORLD CHALLENGE VS HERO WORLD CHALLENGE
19:00 CETPGA TOURHERO WORLD CHALLENGE VS HERO WORLD CHALLENGE
19:00 CETPGA TOURHERO WORLD CHALLENGE VS HERO WORLD CHALLENGE
19:00 CETMMAKSW 37 - CIRCUS OF PAIN
19:30 CETSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUELULEA HOCKEY VS FROLUNDA
19:30 CETSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUELULEA HOCKEY VS FROLUNDA
19:30 CETSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUEOREBRO IK VS HV 71
19:30 CETSWEDISH HOCKEY LEAGUEOREBRO IK VS HV 71
19:45 CETHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUEPICK SZEGED VS HC CELJE PIVOVARNA LASKO
20:00 CETNHLBOSTON BRUINS VS BUFFALO SABRES
20:00 CETNHLBOSTON BRUINS VS BUFFALO SABRES
20:00 CETNHLBOSTON BRUINS VS BUFFALO SABRES
20:00 CETNHLCAROLINA HURRICANES VS NEW YORK RANGERS
20:00 CETNHLCAROLINA HURRICANES VS NEW YORK RANGERS
20:00 CETNHLCAROLINA HURRICANES VS NEW YORK RANGERS
20:00 CETNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
20:00 CETNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
20:00 CETNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
20:00 CETNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
20:00 CETNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
20:00 CETNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
20:00 CETNHLCHICAGO BLACKHAWKS VS PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
20:00 CETDBBLBC PHARMASERV MARBURG VS SV HALLE LIONS
20:00 CETDBBLTUS BAD AIBLING FIREBALLS VS TH WOHNBAU ANGELS
20:00 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL 2. BUNDESLIGADRAGONS RHONDORF VS FRAPORT SKYLINERS JUNIORS
20:00 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL 2. BUNDESLIGAHEBEISEN WHITE WINGS HANAU VS PADERBORN DIGIBU BASKETS
20:00 CETABA LEAGUEKK KRKA NOVO MESTO - PARTIZAN
20:00 CETABA LEAGUEKK KRKA NOVO MESTO - PARTIZAN
20:00 CETVOLLEYBALLBENATKY - CZU PRAGUE
20:00 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTSV HERRSCHING VS VFB FRIEDRICHSHAFEN
20:00 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA WOMENLADIES IN BLACK AACHEN VS USC MUENSTER
20:00 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA WOMENSC POTSDAM VS SWE VOLLEY TEAM
20:00 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA WOMENSCHWERINER SC VS VOLLEYSTARS THUERINGEN
20:00 CETVOLLEYBALLZVOLEN W - KEZMAROK W
20:00 CETBOXINGBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS. ARTUR AKAVOV
20:00 CETBOXINGBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS. ARTUR AKAVOV
20:00 CETBOXINGBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS. ARTUR AKAVOV
20:00 CETBOXINGBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS. ARTUR AKAVOV
20:00 CETBOXINGBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS. ARTUR AKAVOV
20:00 CETBOXINGBC LUBECK VS TEAM HOLLAND
20:00 CETSKELETONWORLD CUP WHISTLER
20:15 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
20:15 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
20:15 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
20:15 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
20:15 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
20:15 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
20:15 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
20:15 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSSPORTING LISBON VS VITORIA SETUBAL
20:30 CETCHILEAN PRIMERA DIVISIONCOBRESAL VS PALESTINO
20:30 CETISRAEL - LIGAT ALHAPOEL BE'ER SHEVA - MOADON SPORT ASHDOD
20:30 CETROMANIAN LIGA 1VIITORUL CONSTANTA VS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
20:30 CETROMANIAN LIGA 1VIITORUL CONSTANTA VS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
20:30 CETROMANIAN LIGA 1VIITORUL CONSTANTA VS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
20:30 CETROMANIAN LIGA 1VIITORUL CONSTANTA VS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
20:30 CETSPANISH SEGUNDA DIVISION BREAL MADRID CASTILLA VS NAVALCARNERO
20:30 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL 2. BUNDESLIGAHAMBURG TOWERS VS DRESDEN TITANS
20:30 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL 2. BUNDESLIGAKIRCHHEIM KNIGHTS VS ROMERSTROM GLADIATORS TRIER
20:30 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL 2. BUNDESLIGATEAM EHINGEN URSPRING VS BIKE CAFE MESSINGSCHLAGER BAUNACH
20:30 CETISRAEL - BASKETBALL LEAGUEHAPOEL M. JERUSALEM VS MACCABI RISHON
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
20:30 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENTV ROTTENBURG VS NETZHOPPERS KW-BESTENSEE
21:00 CETBELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUESINT TRUIDENSE VV VS EXCELSIOR DE MOUSCRON
21:00 CETBELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUESV ZULTE WAREGEM VS WAASLAND BEVEREN
21:00 CETFRANCE LIGUE 1FRENCH LIGUE 1 - SIMULCAST
21:00 CETFRANCE LIGUE 1FRENCH LIGUE 1 - SIMULCAST
21:00 CETFRANCE LIGUE 1FRENCH LIGUE 1 - SIMULCAST
21:00 CETFRANCE LIGUE 1FRENCH LIGUE 1 - SIMULCAST
21:00 CETFRANCE LIGUE 1FRENCH LIGUE 1 - SIMULCAST
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1EN AVANT GUINGAMP VS FC NANTES
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1EN AVANT GUINGAMP VS FC NANTES
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1EN AVANT GUINGAMP VS FC NANTES
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1EN AVANT GUINGAMP VS FC NANTES
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1EN AVANT GUINGAMP VS FC NANTES
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1EN AVANT GUINGAMP VS FC NANTES
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1EN AVANT GUINGAMP VS FC NANTES
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1FC METZ VS OLYMPIQUE LYON
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1FC METZ VS OLYMPIQUE LYON
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1FC METZ VS OLYMPIQUE LYON
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1FC METZ VS OLYMPIQUE LYON
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1FC METZ VS OLYMPIQUE LYON
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1FC METZ VS OLYMPIQUE LYON
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1FC METZ VS OLYMPIQUE LYON
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE OSC
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE OSC
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE OSC
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE OSC
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE OSC
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE OSC
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE OSC
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE OSC
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE OSC
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE OSC
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE OSC
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1SCO ANGERS VS FC LORIENT
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1SCO ANGERS VS FC LORIENT
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1SCO ANGERS VS FC LORIENT
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1SCO ANGERS VS FC LORIENT
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1SCO ANGERS VS FC LORIENT
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1SCO ANGERS VS FC LORIENT
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1SCO ANGERS VS FC LORIENT
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1SCO ANGERS VS FC LORIENT
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1AS MONACO VS SC BASTIA
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1AS MONACO VS SC BASTIA
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1AS MONACO VS SC BASTIA
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1AS MONACO VS SC BASTIA
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1AS MONACO VS SC BASTIA
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1AS MONACO VS SC BASTIA
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1AS MONACO VS SC BASTIA
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1AS MONACO VS SC BASTIA
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1AS MONACO VS SC BASTIA
21:00 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1AS MONACO VS SC BASTIA
21:00 CETSPANISH LA LIGA 2FC CADIZ VS REAL ZARAGOZA
21:00 CETSPANISH LA LIGA 2FC CADIZ VS REAL ZARAGOZA
21:00 CETSWISS SUPER LEAGUEYOUNG BOYS BERN VS FC BASEL
21:00 CETSWISS SUPER LEAGUEYOUNG BOYS BERN VS FC BASEL
21:00 CETSWISS SUPER LEAGUEYOUNG BOYS BERN VS FC BASEL
21:00 CETNHLNEW JERSEY DEVILS VS NASHVILLE PREDATORS
21:00 CETNHLNEW JERSEY DEVILS VS NASHVILLE PREDATORS
21:00 CETNHLNEW JERSEY DEVILS VS NASHVILLE PREDATORS
21:00 CETLIGA ACBOBRADOIRO CAB VS FIATC MUTUA JOVENTUT
21:00 CETVOLLEYBALL BUNDESLIGA MENSVG LUENEBURG VS TV INGERSOLL BUEHL
21:00 CETBOXINGWBA INTERCONTINENTAL HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP (KUBRAT PULEV - SAMUEL PETER)
21:00 CETBOXING EVENTDENIS LEBEDEV - MURAT GASSIEV
21:00 CETBOXING EVENTDENIS LEBEDEV - MURAT GASSIEV
21:00 CETBOXING EVENTDENIS LEBEDEV - MURAT GASSIEV
21:00 CETBOXING EVENTDENIS LEBEDEV - MURAT GASSIEV
21:00 CETBOXING EVENTDENIS LEBEDEV - MURAT GASSIEV
21:00 CETBOXING EVENTDENIS LEBEDEV - MURAT GASSIEV
21:00 CETBOXING EVENTDENIS LEBEDEV - MURAT GASSIEV
21:00 CETBOXING EVENTDENIS LEBEDEV - MURAT GASSIEV
21:15 CETGNF 1 MOROCCOMOGHREB TETOUAN VS RCA CASABLANCA
21:15 CETSLOVENIA PRVA LIGA TELEKOMMARIBOR VS NK RUDAR VELENJE
21:15 CETALPINE SKIINGWORLD CUP LAKE LOUISE
21:30 CETAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGAAUSTRIAN BUNDESLIGA - ALLE SPIELE, ALLE TORE
21:30 CETBELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUEWESTERLO VS AA GENT
21:30 CETBOLIVIA LFPBNACIONAL POTOSI - BOLIVAR
21:30 CETITALIAN LEGA PRO DIVISIONTUTTOCUOIO VS AS LIVORNO
21:30 CETPOLISH EKSTRAKLASAWISLA KRAKOW VS LECHIA GDANSK
21:30 CETPOLISH EKSTRAKLASAWISLA KRAKOW VS LECHIA GDANSK
21:30 CETURUGUAYAN PRIMERA DIVISIONCA RIVER PLATE VS CA PENAROL
21:30 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL BUNDESLIGABAYERN MUNCHEN VS MEDI BAYREUTH
21:30 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL BUNDESLIGABAYERN MUNCHEN VS MEDI BAYREUTH
21:30 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL BUNDESLIGAEWE BASKETS OLDENBURG VS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
21:30 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL BUNDESLIGAEWE BASKETS OLDENBURG VS TELEKOM BASKETS BONN
21:30 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL BUNDESLIGAS. OLIVER BASKETS VS ALBA BERLIN
21:30 CETGERMAN BASKETBALL BUNDESLIGAS. OLIVER BASKETS VS ALBA BERLIN
21:30 CETLEGA PALLAVOLO SERIE A FEMMINILESAUGELLA TEAM MONZA VS IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
21:30 CETLEGA PALLAVOLO SERIE A FEMMINILESAUGELLA TEAM MONZA VS IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
21:30 CETLEGA PALLAVOLO SERIE A FEMMINILESAUGELLA TEAM MONZA VS IGOR GORGONZOLA NOVARA
21:30 CETHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUEFC BARCELONA INTERSPORT VS PARIS
21:30 CETHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUEFC BARCELONA INTERSPORT VS PARIS
21:30 CETHANDBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUEFC BARCELONA INTERSPORT VS PARIS
21:35 CETRUGBY PRO12 LEAGUELEINSTER VS NEWPORT DRAGONS
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETITALIAN SERIE AJUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETSPANISH LA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
21:45 CETRACING EVENTSFERRARI CHALLENGE
21:45 CETRUGBY TOP 14LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO
21:45 CETRUGBY TOP 14LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO
21:45 CETRUGBY TOP 14LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO
21:45 CETRUGBY TOP 14LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO
21:45 CETRUGBY TOP 14LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO
21:45 CETRUGBY TOP 14LA ROCHELLE VS RACING METRO
22:00 CETARGENTINA - PRIMERA BBROWN - ALL BOYS
22:00 CETARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONATLETICO HURACAN VS COLON DE SANTA FE
22:00 CETABA LEAGUECEDEVITA - UNION OLIMPIJA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:30 CETPORTUGUESE PRIMEIRA LIGA NOSFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
22:45 CETARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONNEWELLS OLD BOYS VS CA BANFIELD
23:00 CETARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONATLETICO DE RAFAELA VS DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
23:00 CETARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONCA TIGRE VS ALDOSIVI
23:00 CETENGLISH CHAMPIONSHIPFOOTBALL ON 5: THE CHAMPIONSHIP
23:00 CETPARAGUAY DIVISION PROFESIONALDEPORTIVO CAPIATA VS CLUB SPORTIVO LUQUENO
23:00 CETASO/UCI CYCLINGREVOLUTION SERIES CYCLING MANCHESTER
23:00 CETASO/UCI CYCLINGREVOLUTION SERIES CYCLING MANCHESTER
23:30 CETRACING EVENTSVIRIGIN AUSTRALIA V8 SUPERCARS CHAMPIONSHIP
23:30 CETATHLETICSMARATHON SINGAPORE
23:40 CETFRENCH LIGUE 1FRENCH MAGAZINE JOUR DE FOOT
23:45 CETITALIAN SERIE ASKY CALCIO LIVE
00:00 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGAZDF DAS AKTUELLE SPORTSTUDIO
00:00 CETGERMAN BUNDESLIGAZDF DAS AKTUELLE SPORTSTUDIO
00:00 CETBOBSLEIGHWORLD CUP WHISTLER
00:05 CETBELGIUM JUPILER LEAGUESTADION VOETBALMAGAZINE HIGHLIGHTS
00:20 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEBBC MATCH OF THE DAY
00:30 CETCOLOMBIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONINDEPENDIENTE SANTA FE VS INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
00:30 CETSWIMMING/DIVING/WATERPOLOCOLLEGE SWIMMING AND DIVING
00:30 CETALPINE SKIINGWORLD CUP LAKE LOUISE
01:00 CETARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONCLUB OLIMPO DE BAHIA VS SAN LORENZO
01:00 CETARGENTINIAN PRIMERA DIVISIONGODOY CRUZ VS ATLETICO TUCUMAN
01:00 CETSPANISH LA LIGAEL DIA DEL FUTBOL
01:10 CETPARAGUAY DIVISION PROFESIONALCLUB NACIONAL ASUNCION VS RUBIO NU
02:00 CETBOLIVIAN LFPBJORGE WILSTERMANN VS UNIVERSITARIO
02:00 CETNHLTORONTO MAPLE LEAFS VS VANCOUVER CANUCKS
02:00 CETNHLWINNIPEG JETS VS ST. LOUIS BLUES
02:00 CETNHLDETROIT RED WINGS VS PITTSBURGH PENGUINS
02:00 CETNHLFLORIDA PANTHERS VS OTTAWA SENATORS
02:00 CETNHLWASHINGTON CAPITALS VS TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
02:00 CETBOWLS2016 WORLD BOWLS CHAMPIONSHIPS CHRISTCHURCH
02:30 CETCURLINGCOUPE CANADA CURLING 2016
03:00 CETMEXICAN LIGA MXTIGRES VS CLUB LEON
03:00 CETNHLCOLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS VS ARIZONA COYOTES
03:00 CETASIAN TOURAUSTRALIAN PGA CHAMPIONSHIPS
03:00 CETUFC/FIGHTINGTHE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: PRELIMINARIES
04:00 CETNHLDALLAS STARS VS COLORADO AVALANCHE
04:00 CETBOBSLEIGHWORLD CUP WHISTLER
05:00 CETNHLANAHEIM DUCKS VS EDMONTON OILERS
05:00 CETITF WOMEN'SITF WOMEN'S - HUA HIN (COURT 1)
05:00 CETUFC/FIGHTINGTHE ULTIMATE FIGHTER: FINAL
06:00 CETNATIONAL BASKETBALL LEAGUEMELBOURNE UNITED VS NEW ZEALAND BREAKERS
06:15 CETRACING EVENTSVIRIGIN AUSTRALIA V8 SUPERCARS CHAMPIONSHIP
07:00 CETINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUEINTERNATIONAL PREMIER TENNIS LEAGUE
07:00 CETKBLGOYANG ORIONS VS SEOUL SAMSUNG THUNDERS
07:00 CETKOREAN V-LEAGUE MENHYUNDAI CAPITAL SKYWALKERS VS KB STARS
07:35 CETBADMINTONMACAU OPEN GRAND PRIX
08:00 CETAUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUENEWCASTLE JETS VS SYDNEY FC
08:00 CETAUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUENEWCASTLE JETS VS SYDNEY FC
08:00 CETAUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUENEWCASTLE JETS VS SYDNEY FC
08:00 CETAUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUENEWCASTLE JETS VS SYDNEY FC
08:35 CETJAPANESE J2 LEAGUECEREZO OSAKA VS FAGIANO OKAYAMA
09:00 CETKBLULSAN MOBIS PHOEBUS VS CHANGWON LG SAKERS
09:00 CETKBLWONJU DONGBU PROMY VS INCHEON ET LAND ELEPHANTS
09:00 CETASIAN TOURPANASONIC OPEN INDIA
09:00 CETRACING EVENTSFIM ASIA ROAD RACING CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
09:00 CETTABLE TENNIS2016 ITTF WORLD JUNIOR TABLE TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS SOUTH AFRICA
09:00 CETKOREAN V-LEAGUE WOMENHWASEONG IBK ALTOS VS GS CALTEX SEOUL KIXX
09:30 CETENGLISH PREMIER LEAGUEBBC MATCH OF THE DAY
09:45 CETNORDIC COMBINED WORLD CUPWORLD CUP LILLEHAMMER
09:50 CETALPINE SKIINGWORLD CUP VAL D'ISERE
10:00 CETAUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEADELAIDE UNITED VS WELLINGTON PHOENIX
10:00 CETAUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEADELAIDE UNITED VS WELLINGTON PHOENIX
10:00 CETAUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEADELAIDE UNITED VS WELLINGTON PHOENIX
10:00 CETAUSTRALIAN A-LEAGUEADELAIDE UNITED VS WELLINGTON PHOENIX
10:00 CETJUDOJUDO GRAND SLAM TOKYO
11:00 CETITF MEN'SITF MEN'S - ALMERIA
12:45 CETBIATHLON WORLD CUPWORLD CUP OESTERSUND
14:30 CETITF WOMEN'SITF WOMEN'S - CORDENONS
STATION 8 >> ALL SPORT
17:00 CETOTHERHERO WORLD CHALLENGE
18:45 CETEREDIVISIERODA JC VS PSV
18:45 CETEREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR VS AZ
19:00 CETFIGHTBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS ARTUR AKAVOV
19:00 CETFIGHTBILLY JOE SAUNDERS VS ARTUR AKAVOV
19:00 CETLIGUE 1FC METZ VS OLYMPIQUE LYON
19:00 CETLIGUE 1GIRONDINS BORDEAUX VS LILLE OSC
19:00 CETLIGUE 1EN AVANT GUINGAMP VS FC NANTES
19:00 CETLIGUE 1AS MONACO VS SC BASTIA
19:00 CETLIGUE 1SCO ANGERS VS FC LORIENT
19:00 CETBOXDENIS LEBEDEV VS MURAT GASSIEV
19:45 CETEREDIVISIEVITESSE VS PEC ZWOLLE
19:45 CETLA LIGAATLETICO MADRID VS ESPANYOL
19:45 CETOTHERLA ROCHELLE VS RACING 92
19:45 CETSERIE A JUVENTUS VS ATALANTA BERGAMO
20:30 CETOTHERFC PORTO VS SPORTING BRAGA
11:30 CETEREDIVISIEADO DEN HAAG VS FC UTRECHT
12:30 CETBUNDESLIGAWURZBURGER KICKERS VS FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
13:30 CETEREDIVISIEWILLEM II VS FC TWENTE
15:45 CETSERIE AAJAX VS FC GRONINGEN
18:00 CETNFLHOUSTON TEXANS VS GREEN BAY PACKERS
18:00 CETNFLSAN FRANCISCO 49ERS VS CHICAGO BEARS
21:25 CETNFLTAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS VS SAN DIEGO CHARGERS
21:25 CETNFLWASHINGTON REDSKINS VS ARIZONA CARDINALS
STATION 9 >> FOOTBALL
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEEXCELSIOR - AZ ALKMAAR
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
18:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIERODA - PSV EINDHOVEN
19:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEVITESSE - ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEVITESSE - ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEVITESSE - ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEVITESSE - ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEVITESSE - ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEVITESSE - ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEVITESSE - ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEVITESSE - ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEVITESSE - ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEVITESSE - ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIEVITESSE - ZWOLLE
19:45 GMTFOOTBALL : DUTCH EREDIVISIE